Aria Freshly Inspired

Aria Freshly Inspired

🇰🇼 Kuwait
Salad
Sandwiches
Healthy

Aria Freshly Inspired in Kuwait — 2 branches, 66 menu items. Tracked by Growdash's AI Delivery Manager, Aisha.

Compare this brand
2Total branches
66Menu items
4.4/5Avg rating
40 minAvg delivery
KWD 1.75Median price
2.0KTotal ratings

Aisha tracks Aria Freshly Inspired alongside 5 competitors like Applebee's in Kuwait. She monitors menu changes, pricing shifts, and delivery performance to help restaurant brands stay ahead.

Overview

Brand Details

Country🇰🇼 Kuwait
CuisinesSalad, Sandwiches, Healthy
AreasMirqab
Data completeness100%

Data by Growdash

Performance Snapshot

Rating4.4/5
Delivery speed40 min
Menu coverage66 items
Completeness100%

Branches (2)

BranchCityAreaRatingDeliveryAvg Price
Aria Freshly Inspired, Mirqab TGOKuwait City (Capital)Mirqab4.520 minKWD 1.97
Aria Freshly Inspired, Mirqab TMPKuwait City (Capital)Mirqab4.360 minKWD 1.97

Branch Locations

Menu Items (71)

Drinks & Juices

12 items
Fresh Carrot Juice

Fresh Carrot Juice

Made with freshly squeezed carrots, it's a rich source of Vitamin A and other essential nutrients, perfect for those looking for a healthy and delicious drink.

KWD 1.25
Fresh Orange & Carrot Juice

Fresh Orange & Carrot Juice

KWD 1.25
Fresh orange Juice

Fresh orange Juice

Made with freshly squeezed oranges, it's a great source of Vitamin C.

KWD 1.25
Pomegranate

Pomegranate

Made with a fresh pomegranate, it's a healthy and delicious option for breakfast, lunch, or a snack and a great way to get your daily dose of vitamins and nutrients.

KWD 1.50
Sprite Light

Sprite Light

Carbonated soft drink with zero sugar & zero calories

KWD 0.25
Coca-Cola

Coca-Cola

Carbonated soft drink

KWD 0.25

Pastas

5 items
Meatball pasta

Meatball pasta

Tender beef meatballs served with perfectly cooked pasta in a rich tomato sauce topped with grated parmesan cheese

KWD 3.75
Fettuccine Alfredo

Fettuccine Alfredo

Fettuccine pasta, mushrooms, parmesan cheese with alfredo sauce.

KWD 3.00
Bolognese Pasta

Bolognese Pasta

Classic Italian pasta dish with rich tomato sauce and seasoned ground beef topped with grated parmesan cheese

KWD 3.50
 Mushroom Risotto

Mushroom Risotto

The Creaminess and Richness of this Dish is absolutely worth every penny, and bite.

KWD 3.00
Aria Pesto Pasta

Aria Pesto Pasta

Fusilli pasta, chicken, mushrooms, parmesan cheese with pesto sauce.

KWD 3.00

6 more categories

Competitors in Kuwait

Get the full picture on Aria Freshly Inspired

Book a demo to see how Aisha tracks Aria Freshly Inspired, its competitors, and the entire Kuwait delivery market in real time.

Frequently Asked Questions

How many Aria Freshly Inspired branches are in Kuwait?
Aria Freshly Inspired has 2 branches in Kuwait, tracked by Growdash’s market intelligence.
What is the average rating of Aria Freshly Inspired?
Aria Freshly Inspired has an average rating of 4.4 out of 5 in Kuwait, based on 2.0K total ratings.
How many menu items does Aria Freshly Inspired have?
Aria Freshly Inspired has 66 menu items in Kuwait, across 8 categories.
What cuisines does Aria Freshly Inspired serve?
Aria Freshly Inspired serves Salad, Sandwiches, Healthy cuisine in Kuwait.
What is the average delivery time for Aria Freshly Inspired?
The average delivery time for Aria Freshly Inspired in Kuwait is approximately 40 minutes.