Fancy Flowers

Fancy Flowers

🇰🇼 Kuwait
Flowers

Fancy Flowers in Kuwait1 branch, 71 menu items. Tracked by Growdash's AI Delivery Manager, Aisha.

Compare this brand
1Total branches
71Menu items
4.4/5Avg rating
20 minAvg delivery
KWD 20.00Median price
6Total ratings

Aisha tracks Fancy Flowers alongside 5 competitors like La Perla Work Shop in Kuwait. She monitors menu changes, pricing shifts, and delivery performance to help restaurant brands stay ahead.

Overview

Brand Details

Country🇰🇼 Kuwait
CuisinesFlowers
AreasBneid Al Qar
Data completeness100%

Data by Growdash

Performance Snapshot

Rating4.4/5
Delivery speed20 min
Menu coverage71 items
Completeness100%

Branches (1)

BranchCityAreaRatingDeliveryAvg Price
Fancy Flowers, Bneid Al QarKuwait City (Capital)Bneid Al Qar4.420 minKWD 28.70

Branch Locations

Menu Items (71)

Flowers Packages

71 items
Theresa

Theresa

4 stems potted orchid plant in rectangular, all natural moss design basket

KWD 35.00
Ariana

Ariana

Pink roses hand bouquet with fillers and greenery wrapped with brown newspaper wrapping.

KWD 12.00
Just For You

Just For You

Purple roses in white vase

KWD 30.00
Spring Flower Package

Spring Flower Package

18 mixed roses arrangement in vase with fillers and greenery

KWD 22.00
Phalaenopsis Plant 3 Stem

Phalaenopsis Plant 3 Stem

2 or 3 stem orchid plant with vase,flat moss and wrapping

KWD 22.00
I Love You

I Love You

All red roses hand bouquet nicely wrapped with red paper and ribbon

KWD 20.00

Competitors in Kuwait

Get the full picture on Fancy Flowers

Book a demo to see how Aisha tracks Fancy Flowers, its competitors, and the entire Kuwait delivery market in real time.

Frequently Asked Questions

How many Fancy Flowers branches are in Kuwait?
Fancy Flowers has 1 branch in Kuwait, tracked by Growdash’s market intelligence.
What is the average rating of Fancy Flowers?
Fancy Flowers has an average rating of 4.4 out of 5 in Kuwait, based on 6 total ratings.
How many menu items does Fancy Flowers have?
Fancy Flowers has 71 menu items in Kuwait, across 1 category.
What cuisines does Fancy Flowers serve?
Fancy Flowers serves Flowers cuisine in Kuwait.
What is the average delivery time for Fancy Flowers?
The average delivery time for Fancy Flowers in Kuwait is approximately 20 minutes.