Rapallo Sweet
Rapallo Sweet in Kuwait — 3 branches, 299 menu items. Tracked by Growdash's AI Delivery Manager, Aisha.
Compare this brand3Total branches
299Menu items
4.6/5Avg rating
34 minAvg delivery
KWD 15.00Median price
2.0KTotal ratings
Aisha tracks Rapallo Sweet alongside 5 competitors like Cramello Sweet in Kuwait. She monitors menu changes, pricing shifts, and delivery performance to help restaurant brands stay ahead.
Overview
Brand Details
Country🇰🇼 Kuwait
CuisinesPastries & Sweets, Chocolate, Cakes, Desserts
CitiesAhmadi, Mubarak Al-kabir
AreasSabah Al Ahmad 5, West Abu Fetera Small Indust
Data completeness100%
Data by Growdash
Performance Snapshot
Rating4.6/5
Delivery speed34 min
Menu coverage299 items
Completeness100%
Branches (3)
| Branch | City | Area | Rating | Delivery | Avg Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rapallo, West Abu Fatera TGO | Mubarak Al-kabir | West Abu Fetera Small Indust | 4.8 | 22 min | KWD 14.68 |
| Rapallo, Sabah Al Ahmad 5 TGO | Ahmadi | Sabah Al Ahmad 5 | 4.7 | 20 min | KWD 14.59 |
1 more branches available
Branch Locations
Menu Items (200)
Accessories
7 items
1 Black Helium Balloon
KWD 1.00
1 Silver Helium Balloon
KWD 1.00
1 Pink Helium Balloon
KWD 1.00
1 White Helium Balloon
KWD 1.00
1 Golden Helium Balloon
KWD 1.00
1 Red Helium Balloon
KWD 1.00
Cake Accessories
13 items
Acrylic Congratulations on Engagement
KWD 1.00
Silver Helium Balloon
KWD 1.00
Pink Helium Balloon
KWD 1.00
Acrylic Happy Birthday
KWD 1.00
Acrylic Rings
KWD 1.00
White Helium Balloon
KWD 1.00
9 more categories
Competitors in Kuwait
Get the full picture on Rapallo Sweet
Book a demo to see how Aisha tracks Rapallo Sweet, its competitors, and the entire Kuwait delivery market in real time.
Frequently Asked Questions
How many Rapallo Sweet branches are in Kuwait?
Rapallo Sweet has 3 branches in Kuwait, tracked by Growdash’s market intelligence.
What is the average rating of Rapallo Sweet?
Rapallo Sweet has an average rating of 4.6 out of 5 in Kuwait, based on 2.0K total ratings.
How many menu items does Rapallo Sweet have?
Rapallo Sweet has 299 menu items in Kuwait, across 11 categories.
What cuisines does Rapallo Sweet serve?
Rapallo Sweet serves Pastries & Sweets, Chocolate, Cakes, Desserts cuisine in Kuwait.
What is the average delivery time for Rapallo Sweet?
The average delivery time for Rapallo Sweet in Kuwait is approximately 34 minutes.