Al Janadriyah Restaurant

Al Janadriyah Restaurant

🇦🇪 United Arab Emirates
Mandi
Saudi
Grills

Al Janadriyah Restaurant in United Arab Emirates — 1 branch, 24 menu items. Tracked by Growdash's AI Delivery Manager, Aisha.

Compare this brand
1Total branches
24Menu items
4.5/5Avg rating
27 minAvg delivery
AED 43.00Median price
1.0KTotal ratings

Aisha tracks Al Janadriyah Restaurant alongside 5 competitors like Maraheb Express in United Arab Emirates. She monitors menu changes, pricing shifts, and delivery performance to help restaurant brands stay ahead.

Overview

Brand Details

Country🇦🇪 United Arab Emirates
CuisinesMandi, Saudi, Grills
CitiesAl Ain
AreasZakher
Data completeness100%

Data by Growdash

Performance Snapshot

Rating4.5/5
Delivery speed27 min
Menu coverage24 items
Completeness100%

Branches (1)

BranchCityAreaRatingDeliveryAvg Price
Al Janadriyah Restaurant, ZakherAl AinZakher4.527 minAED 66.14

Branch Locations

Menu Items (24)

Cold Appetizers

4 items
Arabic Salad

Arabic Salad

Made with a mix of fresh vegetables and dressed with lemon juice and olive oil. it's a healthy and delicious option for those looking for a side dish or a light meal.

AED 0.00
Tabbouleh

Tabbouleh

Made with finely chopped parsley, tomatoes, and onions, mixed with mint, and a lemon dressing. A perfect blend of flavors and textures, making it a refreshing and healthy side dish or a satisfying light meal.

AED 0.00
Rocca Salad

Rocca Salad

Made with a combination of fresh arugula, parmesan cheese, and other toppings, it's a simple yet delicious salad that is perfect as a side dish or a light meal.

AED 0.00
Fattoush

Fattoush

Made with fresh vegetables, herbs and toasted pita bread. Our Fattoush salad is made with crisp lettuce, tomatoes, cucumbers, onions, parsley and mint, making it a perfect side dish or a satisfying light meal.

AED 0.00

Cold Beverages

6 items
Mountain Dew

Mountain Dew

The original citrus-flavored soft drink with a bold and daring taste. With high caffeine content and a unique combination of flavors, it's the perfect choice for those who want to fuel their adrenaline and thirst in one shot.

AED 4.00
Small Mineral Water

Small Mineral Water

Masafi drinking water

AED 2.00
Coca Cola

Coca Cola

Cold soft drinks 330 ml.

AED 4.00
Pepsi

Pepsi

Carbonated soft drink

AED 4.00
7 Up

7 Up

Non-caffeinated soft drink

AED 4.00
Pepsi Diet

Pepsi Diet

Soft Drink

AED 4.00

3 more categories

Competitors in United Arab Emirates

Get the full picture on Al Janadriyah Restaurant

Book a demo to see how Aisha tracks Al Janadriyah Restaurant, its competitors, and the entire United Arab Emirates delivery market in real time.

Frequently Asked Questions

How many Al Janadriyah Restaurant branches are in United Arab Emirates?
Al Janadriyah Restaurant has 1 branch in United Arab Emirates, tracked by Growdash’s market intelligence.
What is the average rating of Al Janadriyah Restaurant?
Al Janadriyah Restaurant has an average rating of 4.5 out of 5 in United Arab Emirates, based on 1.0K total ratings.
How many menu items does Al Janadriyah Restaurant have?
Al Janadriyah Restaurant has 24 menu items in United Arab Emirates, across 5 categories.
What cuisines does Al Janadriyah Restaurant serve?
Al Janadriyah Restaurant serves Mandi, Saudi, Grills cuisine in United Arab Emirates.
What is the average delivery time for Al Janadriyah Restaurant?
The average delivery time for Al Janadriyah Restaurant in United Arab Emirates is approximately 27 minutes.