Al Mathaq Al Dimashqi Restaurant

Al Mathaq Al Dimashqi Restaurant

🇦🇪 United Arab Emirates
Grills
Lebanese
Arabic

Al Mathaq Al Dimashqi Restaurant in United Arab Emirates — 1 branch, 35 menu items. Tracked by Growdash's AI Delivery Manager, Aisha.

Compare this brand
1Total branches
35Menu items
4.0/5Avg rating
27 minAvg delivery
AED 35.00Median price
500Total ratings

Aisha tracks Al Mathaq Al Dimashqi Restaurant alongside 5 competitors like Gazebo in United Arab Emirates. She monitors menu changes, pricing shifts, and delivery performance to help restaurant brands stay ahead.

Overview

Brand Details

Country🇦🇪 United Arab Emirates
CuisinesGrills, Lebanese, Arabic
CitiesSharjah
AreasMuwaileh Commercial
Data completeness94%

Data by Growdash

Performance Snapshot

Rating4.0/5
Delivery speed27 min
Menu coverage35 items
Completeness94%

Branches (1)

BranchCityAreaRatingDeliveryAvg Price
Al Mathaq Al Dimashqi, Muwaileh CommercialSharjahMuwaileh Commercial4.027 minAED 64.55

Branch Locations

Menu Items (36)

Drinks

6 items
Mirinda

Mirinda

Carbonated soft drink

AED 5.00
Laban Ayran

Laban Ayran

Enjoy our Laban Ayran,a cool, creamy blend of tangy yogurt, fragrant herbs, and a hint of salt,for a refreshing drink that revitalizes your palate with each sip.

AED 6.00
7 Up

7 Up

Non-caffeinated soft drink

AED 5.00
Water

Water

Stay hydrated and refreshed with our water.

AED 3.00
Mountain Dew

Mountain Dew

The original citrus-flavored soft drink with a bold and daring taste. With high caffeine content and a unique combination of flavors, it's the perfect choice for those who want to fuel their adrenaline and thirst in one shot.

AED 5.00
Pepsi

Pepsi

Carbonated soft drink

AED 5.00

Grills

19 items
Grill Musahab Chicken Plate

Grill Musahab Chicken Plate

AED 0.00
Meat Tikka Grill

Meat Tikka Grill

Meat tikka grill

AED 0.00
Sheesh Tawook with Rob Plate

Sheesh Tawook with Rob Plate

Juicy grilled chicken skewers marinated in a tantalizing blend of yogurt, lemon, and spices

AED 59.00
Reyash Plate

Reyash Plate

A plate of grilled meats, often featuring lamb chops.

AED 87.78
Sheesh Tawook Plate

Sheesh Tawook Plate

Plate with marinated chicken.

AED 54.00
Cheese Kabab Plate

Cheese Kabab Plate

Meat, onion, cilantro, cumin, coriander, paprika, garlic powder, onion powder, salt, and black pepper

AED 64.00

5 more categories

Competitors in United Arab Emirates

Get the full picture on Al Mathaq Al Dimashqi Restaurant

Book a demo to see how Aisha tracks Al Mathaq Al Dimashqi Restaurant, its competitors, and the entire United Arab Emirates delivery market in real time.

Frequently Asked Questions

How many Al Mathaq Al Dimashqi Restaurant branches are in United Arab Emirates?
Al Mathaq Al Dimashqi Restaurant has 1 branch in United Arab Emirates, tracked by Growdash’s market intelligence.
What is the average rating of Al Mathaq Al Dimashqi Restaurant?
Al Mathaq Al Dimashqi Restaurant has an average rating of 4.0 out of 5 in United Arab Emirates, based on 500 total ratings.
How many menu items does Al Mathaq Al Dimashqi Restaurant have?
Al Mathaq Al Dimashqi Restaurant has 35 menu items in United Arab Emirates, across 7 categories.
What cuisines does Al Mathaq Al Dimashqi Restaurant serve?
Al Mathaq Al Dimashqi Restaurant serves Grills, Lebanese, Arabic cuisine in United Arab Emirates.
What is the average delivery time for Al Mathaq Al Dimashqi Restaurant?
The average delivery time for Al Mathaq Al Dimashqi Restaurant in United Arab Emirates is approximately 27 minutes.