ARDH AL CHOCOLATE ROASTING SHOP

ARDH AL CHOCOLATE ROASTING SHOP

🇦🇪 United Arab Emirates
Bakery
Pastries & Sweets
Cafe

ARDH AL CHOCOLATE ROASTING SHOP in United Arab Emirates — 1 branch, 38 menu items. Tracked by Growdash's AI Delivery Manager, Aisha.

Compare this brand
1Total branches
38Menu items
3.8/5Avg rating
25 minAvg delivery
AED 150.00Median price
10Total ratings

Aisha tracks ARDH AL CHOCOLATE ROASTING SHOP alongside 5 competitors like Starbucks in United Arab Emirates. She monitors menu changes, pricing shifts, and delivery performance to help restaurant brands stay ahead.

Overview

Brand Details

Country🇦🇪 United Arab Emirates
CuisinesBakery, Pastries & Sweets, Cafe
CitiesSharjah
AreasAl Majaz 3
Data completeness97%

Data by Growdash

Performance Snapshot

Rating3.8/5
Delivery speed25 min
Menu coverage38 items
Completeness97%

Branches (1)

BranchCityAreaRatingDeliveryAvg Price
ARDH AL CHOCOLATE ROASTING SHOP, Al Majaz 3SharjahAl Majaz 33.825 minAED 163.81

Branch Locations

Menu Items (54)

Cake

4 items
Eclair

Eclair

Small eclairs filled with cream

AED 8.00
Medium Lotus Cake

Medium Lotus Cake

Medium-sized Lotus cake

AED 85.00
Medium Kit Kat Cake

Medium Kit Kat Cake

Medium-sized Kit Kat cake

AED 90.00
Large Chocolate Cake

Large Chocolate Cake

Large-sized chocolate cake

AED 115.00

Chocolate

23 items
Luxury Milk Chocolate Wafer

Luxury Milk Chocolate Wafer

Milk chocolate wafer

AED 160.00
Luxury Chocolate Kinder Milk Date Shape

Luxury Chocolate Kinder Milk Date Shape

Milk chocolate in date-like shapes

AED 159.00
Luxury Chocolate Dark Free Sugar

Luxury Chocolate Dark Free Sugar

Sugar-free dark chocolate (10g)

AED 150.00
Luxury Assorted Cigar shaped Chocolate Milk

Luxury Assorted Cigar shaped Chocolate Milk

Assorted milk chocolate cigars shaped

AED 165.00
Luxury Chocolate Roche Almond Milk Big

Luxury Chocolate Roche Almond Milk Big

Milk chocolate with almonds

AED 150.00
Dubai Chocolate Bar

Dubai Chocolate Bar

Classic chocolate bar

AED 35.99

8 more categories

Competitors in United Arab Emirates

Get the full picture on ARDH AL CHOCOLATE ROASTING SHOP

Book a demo to see how Aisha tracks ARDH AL CHOCOLATE ROASTING SHOP, its competitors, and the entire United Arab Emirates delivery market in real time.

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ARDH AL CHOCOLATE ROASTING SHOP branches are in United Arab Emirates?
ARDH AL CHOCOLATE ROASTING SHOP has 1 branch in United Arab Emirates, tracked by Growdash’s market intelligence.
What is the average rating of ARDH AL CHOCOLATE ROASTING SHOP?
ARDH AL CHOCOLATE ROASTING SHOP has an average rating of 3.8 out of 5 in United Arab Emirates, based on 10 total ratings.
How many menu items does ARDH AL CHOCOLATE ROASTING SHOP have?
ARDH AL CHOCOLATE ROASTING SHOP has 38 menu items in United Arab Emirates, across 10 categories.
What cuisines does ARDH AL CHOCOLATE ROASTING SHOP serve?
ARDH AL CHOCOLATE ROASTING SHOP serves Bakery, Pastries & Sweets, Cafe cuisine in United Arab Emirates.
What is the average delivery time for ARDH AL CHOCOLATE ROASTING SHOP?
The average delivery time for ARDH AL CHOCOLATE ROASTING SHOP in United Arab Emirates is approximately 25 minutes.