Aross Damashq,Sheikh Zayed

Aross Damashq,Sheikh Zayed

🇦🇪 United Arab Emirates
Arabic
Syrian
Grills

Aross Damashq,Sheikh Zayed in United Arab Emirates1 branch, 211 menu items. Tracked by Growdash's AI Delivery Manager, Aisha.

Compare this brand
1Total branches
211Menu items
4.6/5Avg rating
27 minAvg delivery
AED 28.00Median price
1.0KTotal ratings

Aisha tracks Aross Damashq,Sheikh Zayed alongside 5 competitors like Halla Shawarma in United Arab Emirates. She monitors menu changes, pricing shifts, and delivery performance to help restaurant brands stay ahead.

Overview

Brand Details

Country🇦🇪 United Arab Emirates
CuisinesArabic, Syrian, Grills
CitiesDubai
AreasBur Dubai
Data completeness95%

Data by Growdash

Performance Snapshot

Rating4.6/5
Delivery speed27 min
Menu coverage211 items
Completeness95%

Branches (0)

No branch data available yet.

Menu Items (200)

Appetizers And Salads

44 items
Mohammara Plate

Mohammara Plate

AED 28.00
Mayounaise Salad

Mayounaise Salad

AED 36.00
Butter With Jam Plate

Butter With Jam Plate

AED 33.00
Kashkaval Chesse Plate

Kashkaval Chesse Plate

AED 31.00
Fattoush

Fattoush

Salad made with mixed greens, vegetables, and crispy pieces of toasted bread.

AED 33.00
Labneh with Vegetable Plate

Labneh with Vegetable Plate

AED 28.00

appetizers Double

6 items

Double Fattoush

Fried bread, tomatoes, cucumbers, radishes and lemon

AED 66.00

Double Hummus with Soft Meat

Soft chickpeas with soft minced meat

AED 86.00

Double Vine leaves With Oil

AED 77.00

Double Tabbouleh

AED 72.00

Medium Muttabal

AED 55.00

Double Chickpeas

Soft chickpeas

AED 55.00

15 more categories

Competitors in United Arab Emirates

Get the full picture on Aross Damashq,Sheikh Zayed

Book a demo to see how Aisha tracks Aross Damashq,Sheikh Zayed, its competitors, and the entire United Arab Emirates delivery market in real time.

Frequently Asked Questions

How many Aross Damashq,Sheikh Zayed branches are in United Arab Emirates?
Aross Damashq,Sheikh Zayed has 1 branch in United Arab Emirates, tracked by Growdash’s market intelligence.
What is the average rating of Aross Damashq,Sheikh Zayed?
Aross Damashq,Sheikh Zayed has an average rating of 4.6 out of 5 in United Arab Emirates, based on 1.0K total ratings.
How many menu items does Aross Damashq,Sheikh Zayed have?
Aross Damashq,Sheikh Zayed has 211 menu items in United Arab Emirates, across 17 categories.
What cuisines does Aross Damashq,Sheikh Zayed serve?
Aross Damashq,Sheikh Zayed serves Arabic, Syrian, Grills cuisine in United Arab Emirates.
What is the average delivery time for Aross Damashq,Sheikh Zayed?
The average delivery time for Aross Damashq,Sheikh Zayed in United Arab Emirates is approximately 27 minutes.