Awtar Cafe

Awtar Cafe

🇦🇪 United Arab Emirates
Desserts
Juices
Sandwiches
Smoothies

Awtar Cafe in United Arab Emirates — 1 branch, 86 menu items. Tracked by Growdash's AI Delivery Manager, Aisha.

Compare this brand
1Total branches
86Menu items
4.4/5Avg rating
27 minAvg delivery
AED 21.00Median price
100Total ratings

Aisha tracks Awtar Cafe alongside 5 competitors like Baskin Robbins in United Arab Emirates. She monitors menu changes, pricing shifts, and delivery performance to help restaurant brands stay ahead.

Overview

Brand Details

Country🇦🇪 United Arab Emirates
CuisinesDesserts, Juices, Sandwiches, Smoothies
CitiesDubai
AreasAl Muraqqabat
Data completeness99%

Data by Growdash

Performance Snapshot

Rating4.4/5
Delivery speed27 min
Menu coverage86 items
Completeness99%

Branches (1)

BranchCityAreaRatingDeliveryAvg Price
Awtar Cafe , Al MuraqqabatDubaiAl Muraqqabat4.427 minAED 20.35

Branch Locations

Menu Items (90)

Amazing Milkshake

6 items
Nescafe Milkshake

Nescafe Milkshake

Nescafe, milk, and vanilla ice cream

AED 26.00
Bold Snickers Twix Milkshake

Bold Snickers Twix Milkshake

Snickers, twix, peanuts.

AED 26.00
Cerelac Milkshake

Cerelac Milkshake

Creamy milkshake, velvety blend of cerelac cereal, chilled milk, and a hint of sweetness

AED 28.00
Banana Milkshake

Banana Milkshake

Made with ripe bananas and creamy milk

AED 26.00
New Born Kit kat  Nutella Milkshake

New Born Kit kat Nutella Milkshake

Nutella, kit kat, ferrero roche.

AED 26.00
Oreo Cookie Shake Milkshake

Oreo Cookie Shake Milkshake

Oreo, cookies, kinder.

AED 26.00

Bubble Smoothie

1 items
Bubble Smoothie

Bubble Smoothie

AED 0.00

16 more categories

Competitors in United Arab Emirates

Get the full picture on Awtar Cafe

Book a demo to see how Aisha tracks Awtar Cafe, its competitors, and the entire United Arab Emirates delivery market in real time.

Frequently Asked Questions

How many Awtar Cafe branches are in United Arab Emirates?
Awtar Cafe has 1 branch in United Arab Emirates, tracked by Growdash’s market intelligence.
What is the average rating of Awtar Cafe?
Awtar Cafe has an average rating of 4.4 out of 5 in United Arab Emirates, based on 100 total ratings.
How many menu items does Awtar Cafe have?
Awtar Cafe has 86 menu items in United Arab Emirates, across 18 categories.
What cuisines does Awtar Cafe serve?
Awtar Cafe serves Desserts, Juices, Sandwiches, Smoothies cuisine in United Arab Emirates.
What is the average delivery time for Awtar Cafe?
The average delivery time for Awtar Cafe in United Arab Emirates is approximately 27 minutes.