Bhetgath Restaurant

Bhetgath Restaurant

🇦🇪 United Arab Emirates
International

Bhetgath Restaurant in United Arab Emirates1 branch, 238 menu items. Tracked by Growdash's AI Delivery Manager, Aisha.

Compare this brand
1Total branches
238Menu items
4.8/5Avg rating
42 minAvg delivery
AED 20.00Median price
43Total ratings

Aisha tracks Bhetgath Restaurant alongside 5 competitors like Nando's Restaurant in United Arab Emirates. She monitors menu changes, pricing shifts, and delivery performance to help restaurant brands stay ahead.

Overview

Brand Details

Country🇦🇪 United Arab Emirates
CuisinesInternational
CitiesAbu Dhabi
AreasMohammed Bin Zayed City
Data completeness99%

Data by Growdash

Performance Snapshot

Rating4.8/5
Delivery speed42 min
Menu coverage238 items
Completeness99%

Branches (1)

BranchCityAreaRatingDeliveryAvg Price
Bhetgath Restaurant, Mohammed Bin Zayed CityAbu DhabiMohammed Bin Zayed City4.842 minAED 20.56

Branch Locations

Menu Items (200)

Beverages

16 items
Lassi

Lassi

Refreshing and velvety blend of yogurt, exotic flavors, and a hint of sweetness

AED 0.00
Sprite - 300 ml

Sprite - 300 ml

Soft Drink

AED 6.00
Solkadi

Solkadi

A cooling coconut milk drink flavored with kokam.

AED 10.00
Masala Taak/Chaas

Masala Taak/Chaas

Spiced buttermilk blended with aromatic herbs.

AED 0.00
Water - 500 ml

Water - 500 ml

Mineral Water

AED 2.00
Milk Coffee

Milk Coffee

Coffee, Milk and Sugar

AED 5.00

Bombay Chaat Bar

15 items
Dahi Kachori

Dahi Kachori

Flaky kachori soaked with yogurt, chutneys, and mild spices for a rich taste.

AED 13.00
Hare Matar Ki Tikki Chaat

Hare Matar Ki Tikki Chaat

Crisp green pea patties topped with yogurt, chutneys, and aromatic spices.

AED 14.00
Dahi Bhalla

Dahi Bhalla

Soft lentil dumplings soaked in yogurt and topped with sweet and tangy chutneys.

AED 14.00
Moong Dal Kachori

Moong Dal Kachori

Traditional deep-fried kachori filled with spiced moong dal stuffing.

AED 5.00
Papadi Chaat

Papadi Chaat

Crisp papdi wafers layered with potatoes, chickpeas, yogurt, and sweet-spicy chutneys.

AED 12.00
Masala Puri (6 pcs)

Masala Puri (6 pcs)

Crispy puris topped with spicy mashed peas, onions, and flavorful masala gravy.

AED 10.00

21 more categories

Competitors in United Arab Emirates

Get the full picture on Bhetgath Restaurant

Book a demo to see how Aisha tracks Bhetgath Restaurant, its competitors, and the entire United Arab Emirates delivery market in real time.

Frequently Asked Questions

How many Bhetgath Restaurant branches are in United Arab Emirates?
Bhetgath Restaurant has 1 branch in United Arab Emirates, tracked by Growdash’s market intelligence.
What is the average rating of Bhetgath Restaurant?
Bhetgath Restaurant has an average rating of 4.8 out of 5 in United Arab Emirates, based on 43 total ratings.
How many menu items does Bhetgath Restaurant have?
Bhetgath Restaurant has 238 menu items in United Arab Emirates, across 23 categories.
What cuisines does Bhetgath Restaurant serve?
Bhetgath Restaurant serves International cuisine in United Arab Emirates.
What is the average delivery time for Bhetgath Restaurant?
The average delivery time for Bhetgath Restaurant in United Arab Emirates is approximately 42 minutes.