Chatore Restaurant

Chatore Restaurant

🇦🇪 United Arab Emirates
Indian

Chatore Restaurant in United Arab Emirates1 branch, 157 menu items. Tracked by Growdash's AI Delivery Manager, Aisha.

Compare this brand
1Total branches
157Menu items
4.6/5Avg rating
27 minAvg delivery
AED 16.00Median price
92Total ratings

Aisha tracks Chatore Restaurant alongside 5 competitors like Gazebo in United Arab Emirates. She monitors menu changes, pricing shifts, and delivery performance to help restaurant brands stay ahead.

Overview

Brand Details

Country🇦🇪 United Arab Emirates
CuisinesIndian
CitiesAbu Dhabi
AreasTourist Club Area (Al Zahiya)
Data completeness99%

Data by Growdash

Performance Snapshot

Rating4.6/5
Delivery speed27 min
Menu coverage157 items
Completeness99%

Branches (1)

BranchCityAreaRatingDeliveryAvg Price
Chatore Restaurant, Tourist Club Area (Al Zahiya)Abu DhabiTourist Club Area (Al Zahiya)4.627 minAED 16.07

Branch Locations

Menu Items (185)

Bavarages

3 items
Water

Water

Pure and refreshing water to keep you hydrated.

AED 3.00
Lemon Mint

Lemon Mint

Made with natural lemon and mint, it has a distinctively sweet flavor. Perfectly balanced, it's a great way to quench your thirst and enjoy the fresh taste of lemon any time of day.

AED 12.00
Fresh Lime Soda Sweet Salt

Fresh Lime Soda Sweet Salt

A refreshing, tangy beverage made with freshly squeezed lime juice, soda water, and your choice of sweet or salty seasoning, offering a cool and fizzy drink

AED 12.00

Bombay Special Pav Bhaji

7 items
Extra Bhaji

Extra Bhaji

Extra bhaji is a delicious addition to enhance your chaat experience.

AED 14.00
Cheese Masala Pav

Cheese Masala Pav

Cheese masala pav, soft pav loaded with spicy masala and melted cheese for a delicious treat

AED 19.00
Cheese Pav Bhaji

Cheese Pav Bhaji

Pav bhaji served with melted cheese on top

AED 20.00
Paav Bhaji

Paav Bhaji

A fast food dish from Mumbai (Bombay), India, consisting of a vegetable curry (bhaji) cooked in tomato gravy and served with a soft bread roll (pav)

AED 19.00
Paneer Pav Bhaji

Paneer Pav Bhaji

Pav bhaji served with chunks of soft paneer (cottage cheese)

AED 20.00
Extra Pav

Extra Pav

Additional pav (bread rolls)

AED 5.00

23 more categories

Competitors in United Arab Emirates

Get the full picture on Chatore Restaurant

Book a demo to see how Aisha tracks Chatore Restaurant, its competitors, and the entire United Arab Emirates delivery market in real time.

Frequently Asked Questions

How many Chatore Restaurant branches are in United Arab Emirates?
Chatore Restaurant has 1 branch in United Arab Emirates, tracked by Growdash’s market intelligence.
What is the average rating of Chatore Restaurant?
Chatore Restaurant has an average rating of 4.6 out of 5 in United Arab Emirates, based on 92 total ratings.
How many menu items does Chatore Restaurant have?
Chatore Restaurant has 157 menu items in United Arab Emirates, across 25 categories.
What cuisines does Chatore Restaurant serve?
Chatore Restaurant serves Indian cuisine in United Arab Emirates.
What is the average delivery time for Chatore Restaurant?
The average delivery time for Chatore Restaurant in United Arab Emirates is approximately 27 minutes.