Express by Acai Avenue

Express by Acai Avenue

🇦🇪 United Arab Emirates
Breakfast
Healthy

Express by Acai Avenue in United Arab Emirates — 1 branch, 20 menu items. Tracked by Growdash's AI Delivery Manager, Aisha.

Compare this brand
1Total branches
20Menu items
4.3/5Avg rating
15 minAvg delivery
AED 40.50Median price
9Total ratings

Aisha tracks Express by Acai Avenue alongside 5 competitors like Starbucks in United Arab Emirates. She monitors menu changes, pricing shifts, and delivery performance to help restaurant brands stay ahead.

Overview

Brand Details

Country🇦🇪 United Arab Emirates
CuisinesBreakfast, Healthy
CitiesDubai
AreasBusiness Bay
Data completeness100%

Data by Growdash

Performance Snapshot

Rating4.3/5
Delivery speed15 min
Menu coverage20 items
Completeness100%

Branches (0)

No branch data available yet.

Menu Items (21)

Acai

16 items
Strawberry Lovers

Strawberry Lovers

Banana blend, strawberry, homemade granola and flax seeds

AED 41.00
Best Food Bowl

Best Food Bowl

Banana blend, banana, blueberry, cocoa nibs, honey and pomegranate

AED 41.00
Hawaiian Bowl

Hawaiian Bowl

Banana blend, mango, kiwi, pomegranate, passion fruit, coconut flakes brown and homemade granola

AED 41.00
Mixed Berry Bowl

Mixed Berry Bowl

Banana blend, strawberry, raspberry, blueberry, blackberry, homemade granola and honey

AED 40.00
Honey Bunny

Honey Bunny

Banana blend, mango, blueberry, cocoa nibs, almond flakes, Pumpkin seeds and honey

AED 40.00
Tropical Bowl

Tropical Bowl

Cocktail blend, strawberry, banana, kiwi, honey and homemade granola

AED 41.00

Picks for you 🔥

3 items
Pop Bowl

Pop Bowl

Banana blend, strawberry, raspberry, blueberry and walnuts granola

AED 40.00
Build Your Own Acai Bowl

Build Your Own Acai Bowl

Let your creativity shine as you personalize your bowl with your favorite blend and an array of fresh toppings.

AED 45.00
Rich Paris Acai

Rich Paris Acai

Banana blend, peanut butter, strawberry, coconut flakes white, blueberry, banana and chia seeds

AED 40.00

2 more categories

Competitors in United Arab Emirates

Get the full picture on Express by Acai Avenue

Book a demo to see how Aisha tracks Express by Acai Avenue, its competitors, and the entire United Arab Emirates delivery market in real time.

Frequently Asked Questions

How many Express by Acai Avenue branches are in United Arab Emirates?
Express by Acai Avenue has 1 branch in United Arab Emirates, tracked by Growdash’s market intelligence.
What is the average rating of Express by Acai Avenue?
Express by Acai Avenue has an average rating of 4.3 out of 5 in United Arab Emirates, based on 9 total ratings.
How many menu items does Express by Acai Avenue have?
Express by Acai Avenue has 20 menu items in United Arab Emirates, across 4 categories.
What cuisines does Express by Acai Avenue serve?
Express by Acai Avenue serves Breakfast, Healthy cuisine in United Arab Emirates.
What is the average delivery time for Express by Acai Avenue?
The average delivery time for Express by Acai Avenue in United Arab Emirates is approximately 15 minutes.