Express By Quattro Restaurant

Express By Quattro Restaurant

🇦🇪 United Arab Emirates
Fried Chicken
Sandwiches
Shawarma

Express By Quattro Restaurant in United Arab Emirates — 1 branch, 78 menu items. Tracked by Growdash's AI Delivery Manager, Aisha.

Compare this brand
1Total branches
78Menu items
N/AAvg rating
15 minAvg delivery
AED 15.00Median price
0Total ratings

Aisha tracks Express By Quattro Restaurant alongside 5 competitors like KFC in United Arab Emirates. She monitors menu changes, pricing shifts, and delivery performance to help restaurant brands stay ahead.

Overview

Brand Details

Country🇦🇪 United Arab Emirates
CuisinesFried Chicken, Sandwiches, Shawarma
CitiesAbu Dhabi
AreasAl Nahyan
Data completeness99%

Data by Growdash

Performance Snapshot

RatingN/A
Delivery speed15 min
Menu coverage78 items
Completeness99%

Branches (0)

No branch data available yet.

Menu Items (78)

Appetizers

4 items
Vine Leaves

Vine Leaves

Vine leaves stuffed with rice seasoned with juicy tomatoes is a great addition to your meal

AED 18.00
Buffalo Crispy Chicken

Buffalo Crispy Chicken

5 pieces of crispy chicken dipped in buffalo sauce, garlic sauce and Mexican sauce

AED 20.00
Hummus

Hummus

Crushed chickpeas with tahini and lemon juice, a perfect flavor combination as a side dish

AED 15.00
Moutabal

Moutabal

Eggplant mixed with tahini, garlic and lemon juice

AED 18.00

Chicken Shawarma

6 items
Chicken Shawarma Arabic

Chicken Shawarma Arabic

Arabic chicken shawarma with French fries, sauce and pickles

AED 25.00
Chicken Shawarma Wrap

Chicken Shawarma Wrap

Chicken shawarma with special sauce and lettuce and pickle and tomato

AED 17.00
Chicken Shawarma Fantasy

Chicken Shawarma Fantasy

Chicken with Special sauce and cheese and mix capsicum

AED 21.00
Chicken Shawarma Saj Bread

Chicken Shawarma Saj Bread

Chicken shawarma with sauce, French fries and pickles in saj bread

AED 9.50
Quesadilla

Quesadilla

Mexican mixture of chicken, sauce and mozzarella cheese

AED 26.00
Chicken Shawarma Fresh Bread

Chicken Shawarma Fresh Bread

Chicken shawarma with sauce and french fries and pickles in fresh bread

AED 13.00

13 more categories

Competitors in United Arab Emirates

Get the full picture on Express By Quattro Restaurant

Book a demo to see how Aisha tracks Express By Quattro Restaurant, its competitors, and the entire United Arab Emirates delivery market in real time.

Frequently Asked Questions

How many Express By Quattro Restaurant branches are in United Arab Emirates?
Express By Quattro Restaurant has 1 branch in United Arab Emirates, tracked by Growdash’s market intelligence.
What is the average rating of Express By Quattro Restaurant?
Rating data for Express By Quattro Restaurant in United Arab Emirates is not yet available.
How many menu items does Express By Quattro Restaurant have?
Express By Quattro Restaurant has 78 menu items in United Arab Emirates, across 15 categories.
What cuisines does Express By Quattro Restaurant serve?
Express By Quattro Restaurant serves Fried Chicken, Sandwiches, Shawarma cuisine in United Arab Emirates.
What is the average delivery time for Express By Quattro Restaurant?
The average delivery time for Express By Quattro Restaurant in United Arab Emirates is approximately 15 minutes.