FAJITAS STATION

FAJITAS STATION

🇦🇪 United Arab Emirates
Burger
American
Tacos

FAJITAS STATION in United Arab Emirates — 1 branch, 77 menu items. Tracked by Growdash's AI Delivery Manager, Aisha.

Compare this brand
1Total branches
77Menu items
3.7/5Avg rating
27 minAvg delivery
AED 25.00Median price
100Total ratings

Aisha tracks FAJITAS STATION alongside 5 competitors like KFC in United Arab Emirates. She monitors menu changes, pricing shifts, and delivery performance to help restaurant brands stay ahead.

Overview

Brand Details

Country🇦🇪 United Arab Emirates
CuisinesBurger, American, Tacos
CitiesAbu Dhabi
AreasAbu Dhabi Gate City
Data completeness73%

Data by Growdash

Performance Snapshot

Rating3.7/5
Delivery speed27 min
Menu coverage77 items
Completeness73%

Branches (1)

BranchCityAreaRatingDeliveryAvg Price
FAJITAS STATION, Abu Dhabi Gate CityAbu DhabiAbu Dhabi Gate City3.727 minAED 28.13

Branch Locations

Menu Items (77)

Appetizers

10 items

Crispy Onion

Onion Rings Marinated on Buttered

AED 26.00
Cheesy hamburger dip and chips

Cheesy hamburger dip and chips

Marinated Minced Beef, Cheese Sauce, Shredded Cheese and Salsa with Fried Tortilla Chips. Side Salsa and Jalapeños

AED 39.00
Chrispy Chicken Fries

Chrispy Chicken Fries

Crispy Chicken bits toss in Buffalo

AED 36.00
Chili Corn Carne

Chili Corn Carne

Marinated Minced Beef, Cheese

AED 39.00
Chicken tender 6pcs

Chicken tender 6pcs

Homemade Chicken Strips with Ranch Sauce or BBQ Sauce. Side Salsa and Jalapeños

AED 37.00
Chili Fries

Chili Fries

Marinated Minced Beef, Cheese Sauce and Jalapeno with French Fries. Side Salsa and Jalapeños

AED 33.00

Breakfast

5 items
Hungry Boyz Burrito

Hungry Boyz Burrito

Home Made Meat Balls, Egg, Bacon, Hash Brown and Homemade Special Sauce. Side Salsa and Jalapenos

AED 46.00

Grilled Cheese

Pan Bread, Sliced Cheddar Cheese and American Cheese

AED 25.00
Chia Pudding

Chia Pudding

A creamy and nutritious pudding made with chia seeds.

AED 25.00
L.A Burrito

L.A Burrito

Diced Capsicum, Diced Oinion, Diced

AED 41.00
Las Vegas Buritto

Las Vegas Buritto

Eggs, Cheddar Cheese, Homemade

AED 43.00

8 more categories

Competitors in United Arab Emirates

Get the full picture on FAJITAS STATION

Book a demo to see how Aisha tracks FAJITAS STATION, its competitors, and the entire United Arab Emirates delivery market in real time.

Frequently Asked Questions

How many FAJITAS STATION branches are in United Arab Emirates?
FAJITAS STATION has 1 branch in United Arab Emirates, tracked by Growdash’s market intelligence.
What is the average rating of FAJITAS STATION?
FAJITAS STATION has an average rating of 3.7 out of 5 in United Arab Emirates, based on 100 total ratings.
How many menu items does FAJITAS STATION have?
FAJITAS STATION has 77 menu items in United Arab Emirates, across 10 categories.
What cuisines does FAJITAS STATION serve?
FAJITAS STATION serves Burger, American, Tacos cuisine in United Arab Emirates.
What is the average delivery time for FAJITAS STATION?
The average delivery time for FAJITAS STATION in United Arab Emirates is approximately 27 minutes.