Fatayer Beirut

Fatayer Beirut

🇦🇪 United Arab Emirates
Beverages
Arabic

Fatayer Beirut in United Arab Emirates — 1 branch, 46 menu items. Tracked by Growdash's AI Delivery Manager, Aisha.

Compare this brand
1Total branches
46Menu items
1.0/5Avg rating
22 minAvg delivery
AED 18.00Median price
1Total ratings

Aisha tracks Fatayer Beirut alongside 5 competitors like Starbucks in United Arab Emirates. She monitors menu changes, pricing shifts, and delivery performance to help restaurant brands stay ahead.

Overview

Brand Details

Country🇦🇪 United Arab Emirates
CuisinesBeverages, Arabic
CitiesAjman
AreasAl Jurf 1
Data completeness91%

Data by Growdash

Performance Snapshot

Rating1.0/5
Delivery speed22 min
Menu coverage46 items
Completeness91%

Branches (1)

BranchCityAreaRatingDeliveryAvg Price
Fatayer Beirut, Al Jurf 1AjmanAl Jurf 11.022 minAED 22.83

Branch Locations

Menu Items (66)

Desserts

4 items
Kunafa

Kunafa

Sweet cheese pastry soaked in sugar syrup

AED 18.00
Fried Ice Cream

Fried Ice Cream

Ice cream deep-fried in a crispy coating

AED 24.00
Gulab Jamun

Gulab Jamun

Deep-fried milk balls soaked in sugar syrup

AED 12.00
Cream Caramel

Cream Caramel

Baked custard dessert with caramel topping

AED 15.00

Fresh Juices

5 items
Fresh Lemon Juice (Sweet or Salted)

Fresh Lemon Juice (Sweet or Salted)

Refreshing lemon juice, sweetened or salted

AED 15.00
Fresh Cocktail Juice

Fresh Cocktail Juice

Mixed fruit cocktail juice

AED 22.00
Fresh Lemon with Mint

Fresh Lemon with Mint

Chilled lemon juice blended with fresh mint

AED 15.00
Avocado Juice

Avocado Juice

Creamy avocado-based fresh juice

AED 22.00
Sweet or Salted Lassi

Sweet or Salted Lassi

Traditional yogurt-based drink

AED 15.00

8 more categories

Competitors in United Arab Emirates

Get the full picture on Fatayer Beirut

Book a demo to see how Aisha tracks Fatayer Beirut, its competitors, and the entire United Arab Emirates delivery market in real time.

Frequently Asked Questions

How many Fatayer Beirut branches are in United Arab Emirates?
Fatayer Beirut has 1 branch in United Arab Emirates, tracked by Growdash’s market intelligence.
What is the average rating of Fatayer Beirut?
Fatayer Beirut has an average rating of 1.0 out of 5 in United Arab Emirates, based on 1 total ratings.
How many menu items does Fatayer Beirut have?
Fatayer Beirut has 46 menu items in United Arab Emirates, across 10 categories.
What cuisines does Fatayer Beirut serve?
Fatayer Beirut serves Beverages, Arabic cuisine in United Arab Emirates.
What is the average delivery time for Fatayer Beirut?
The average delivery time for Fatayer Beirut in United Arab Emirates is approximately 22 minutes.