French Burger

French Burger

🇦🇪 United Arab Emirates
French
Burger
Fast Food

French Burger in United Arab Emirates — 1 branch, 11 menu items. Tracked by Growdash's AI Delivery Manager, Aisha.

Compare this brand
1Total branches
11Menu items
3.0/5Avg rating
20 minAvg delivery
AED 6.00Median price
3Total ratings

Aisha tracks French Burger alongside 5 competitors like La Brioche in United Arab Emirates. She monitors menu changes, pricing shifts, and delivery performance to help restaurant brands stay ahead.

Overview

Brand Details

Country🇦🇪 United Arab Emirates
CuisinesFrench, Burger, Fast Food
CitiesSharjah
AreasAl Khaledia Suburb
Data completeness82%

Data by Growdash

Performance Snapshot

Rating3.0/5
Delivery speed20 min
Menu coverage11 items
Completeness82%

Branches (1)

BranchCityAreaRatingDeliveryAvg Price
French Burger, Al Khaledia SuburbSharjahAl Khaledia Suburb3.020 minAED 8.38

Branch Locations

Menu Items (11)

Beverages

7 items
Pepsi

Pepsi

soft drink

AED 6.00
Lipton ice tea

Lipton ice tea

Iced black lipton tea.

AED 6.00
7 Up

7 Up

soft lemon and lime drink

AED 6.00
water

water

still water

AED 5.00

everless

AED 7.00
Mirinda Orange

Mirinda Orange

soft orange drink

AED 6.00

Burger

3 items
avocado burger

avocado burger

fresh chicken grilled or crispy, mature cheddar, guacamole, mustard, smoked turkey, fresh lettuce, fried onions

AED 0.00
french chicken burger

french chicken burger

fresh chicken grilled or crispy, mature cheddar, mustard mayonnaise, fresh lettuce, tomato, red onions

AED 0.00
honey goat burger

honey goat burger

fresh chicken, fresh goat cheese, cream cheese, honey, fresh lettuce, crumbled nuts, caramelized onions

AED 0.00

1 more category

Competitors in United Arab Emirates

Get the full picture on French Burger

Book a demo to see how Aisha tracks French Burger, its competitors, and the entire United Arab Emirates delivery market in real time.

Frequently Asked Questions

How many French Burger branches are in United Arab Emirates?
French Burger has 1 branch in United Arab Emirates, tracked by Growdash’s market intelligence.
What is the average rating of French Burger?
French Burger has an average rating of 3.0 out of 5 in United Arab Emirates, based on 3 total ratings.
How many menu items does French Burger have?
French Burger has 11 menu items in United Arab Emirates, across 3 categories.
What cuisines does French Burger serve?
French Burger serves French, Burger, Fast Food cuisine in United Arab Emirates.
What is the average delivery time for French Burger?
The average delivery time for French Burger in United Arab Emirates is approximately 20 minutes.