Grand spicy restaurant

Grand spicy restaurant

🇦🇪 United Arab Emirates
Grills
Sandwiches
Indian

Grand spicy restaurant in United Arab Emirates1 branch, 150 menu items. Tracked by Growdash's AI Delivery Manager, Aisha.

Compare this brand
1Total branches
150Menu items
3.4/5Avg rating
25 minAvg delivery
AED 15.00Median price
7Total ratings

Aisha tracks Grand spicy restaurant alongside 5 competitors like Gazebo in United Arab Emirates. She monitors menu changes, pricing shifts, and delivery performance to help restaurant brands stay ahead.

Overview

Brand Details

Country🇦🇪 United Arab Emirates
CuisinesGrills, Sandwiches, Indian
CitiesAjman
AreasAl Jurf 1
Data completeness92%

Data by Growdash

Performance Snapshot

Rating3.4/5
Delivery speed25 min
Menu coverage150 items
Completeness92%

Branches (1)

BranchCityAreaRatingDeliveryAvg Price
Grand spicy restaurant, Al Jurf 1AjmanAl Jurf 13.425 minAED 19.53

Branch Locations

Menu Items (200)

Burger

11 items
Tikka Burger

Tikka Burger

A grilled boneless chicken piece marinated in tikka spices, served in a soft bun.

AED 15.00
Hotdog Burger

Hotdog Burger

A grilled sausage served in a burger bun with ketchup, mustard, and relish.

AED 12.00

Big Chi. Grill Combo Burger

A large grilled chicken patty burger in a bun, served with fries and a drink.

AED 16.00
XX Big Chicken Grill Burger Combo

XX Big Chicken Grill Burger Combo

An extra-large grilled chicken patty burger in a large bun, served with fries and a drink.

AED 25.00
Khaleej Burger

Khaleej Burger

A grilled patty burger with special Gulf-style spices, cheese, and fresh salad in a bun.

AED 15.00
Jumbo Prawns Burger

Jumbo Prawns Burger

Crispy topped with breaded large shrimp served in a soft bun with a creamy seafood sauce.

AED 12.00

Charcoal Varieties

6 items

GREEN CHILLI CHICKEN CHARCOAL

Charcoal-grilled chicken marinated in a vibrant, spicy paste of green chilies and herbs.

AED 0.00
PEPPER CHICKEN CHARCOAL

PEPPER CHICKEN CHARCOAL

Charcoal-grilled chicken with a bold, spicy crust of crushed black pepper.

AED 0.00

SPICY CHICKEN CHARCOAL

Charcoal-grilled chicken marinated in a fiery blend of red chilies and hot spices.

AED 0.00
PERI PERI CHI. CHARCOAL

PERI PERI CHI. CHARCOAL

Charcoal-grilled chicken marinated in a fiery, zesty red chili pepper sauce.

AED 0.00

ARABIC CHICKEN CHARCOAL

Charcoal-grilled chicken seasoned with a traditional blend of Middle Eastern spices.

AED 0.00
CHARCOAL CHICKEN HONEY CHILLI

CHARCOAL CHICKEN HONEY CHILLI

Charcoal-grilled chicken glazed with a sweet, sticky honey sauce for a mild flavor.

AED 0.00

25 more categories

Competitors in United Arab Emirates

Get the full picture on Grand spicy restaurant

Book a demo to see how Aisha tracks Grand spicy restaurant, its competitors, and the entire United Arab Emirates delivery market in real time.

Frequently Asked Questions

How many Grand spicy restaurant branches are in United Arab Emirates?
Grand spicy restaurant has 1 branch in United Arab Emirates, tracked by Growdash’s market intelligence.
What is the average rating of Grand spicy restaurant?
Grand spicy restaurant has an average rating of 3.4 out of 5 in United Arab Emirates, based on 7 total ratings.
How many menu items does Grand spicy restaurant have?
Grand spicy restaurant has 150 menu items in United Arab Emirates, across 27 categories.
What cuisines does Grand spicy restaurant serve?
Grand spicy restaurant serves Grills, Sandwiches, Indian cuisine in United Arab Emirates.
What is the average delivery time for Grand spicy restaurant?
The average delivery time for Grand spicy restaurant in United Arab Emirates is approximately 25 minutes.