Grills Pro Restaurant

Grills Pro Restaurant

🇦🇪 United Arab Emirates
Arabic

Grills Pro Restaurant in United Arab Emirates1 branch, 109 menu items. Tracked by Growdash's AI Delivery Manager, Aisha.

Compare this brand
1Total branches
109Menu items
N/AAvg rating
22 minAvg delivery
AED 24.00Median price
0Total ratings

Aisha tracks Grills Pro Restaurant alongside 5 competitors like Halla Shawarma in United Arab Emirates. She monitors menu changes, pricing shifts, and delivery performance to help restaurant brands stay ahead.

Overview

Brand Details

Country🇦🇪 United Arab Emirates
CuisinesArabic
CitiesDubai
AreasArjan
Data completeness100%

Data by Growdash

Performance Snapshot

RatingN/A
Delivery speed22 min
Menu coverage109 items
Completeness100%

Branches (1)

BranchCityAreaRatingDeliveryAvg Price
Grills Pro Restaurant, Al Barsha SouthDubaiArjan0.022 minAED 23.42

Branch Locations

Menu Items (137)

Cold Appetizers

12 items
Muhammara

Muhammara

Red pepper paste mixed with ground kaak, mixed nuts and olive oil

AED 22.00
Hindbeh

Hindbeh

Dandelion leaves sautéed in olive oil, onion and garlic topped with fried onion and pomegranate seeds

AED 20.00
Hummos

Hummos

Slow cooked chickpeas mixed with the finest Lebanese tahini and lemon

AED 22.00
Vine Leaves

Vine Leaves

Vine leaves stuffed with a mix of rice and vegetables with its unique spices mixture

AED 24.00
Cucumber Pickles

Cucumber Pickles

Cucumber pickle plater

AED 13.00
Garlic

Garlic

A mixture of garlic cloves, Vegetarians oil, lemon and salt

AED 11.00

Combo

5 items
Half Grilled Chicken Combo

Half Grilled Chicken Combo

Rice Topped with Half Grilled chicken . Served with Salad, Muhalabeya Sweet, Bread and soft drink

AED 50.00
Kabab Combo

Kabab Combo

Rice Topped with Kabab . Served with Salad, Muhalabeya Sweet, Breadand Soft Drink

AED 50.00
Mixed Grill Combo

Mixed Grill Combo

Rice Topped with Mixed Grill . Served with Salad, Muhalabeya Sweet, Bread and Soft Drink

AED 50.00
Lamb Tikka Combo

Lamb Tikka Combo

Rice Topped with Lamb Tikka . Served with Salad, Muhalabeya Sweet, Bread and Soft Drink

AED 55.00
Chicken Tawouk Combo

Chicken Tawouk Combo

Rice Topped with Grilled chicken Tawouk . Served with Salad, Muhalabeya Sweet, Bread and Soft Drink

AED 44.00

11 more categories

Competitors in United Arab Emirates

Get the full picture on Grills Pro Restaurant

Book a demo to see how Aisha tracks Grills Pro Restaurant, its competitors, and the entire United Arab Emirates delivery market in real time.

Frequently Asked Questions

How many Grills Pro Restaurant branches are in United Arab Emirates?
Grills Pro Restaurant has 1 branch in United Arab Emirates, tracked by Growdash’s market intelligence.
What is the average rating of Grills Pro Restaurant?
Rating data for Grills Pro Restaurant in United Arab Emirates is not yet available.
How many menu items does Grills Pro Restaurant have?
Grills Pro Restaurant has 109 menu items in United Arab Emirates, across 13 categories.
What cuisines does Grills Pro Restaurant serve?
Grills Pro Restaurant serves Arabic cuisine in United Arab Emirates.
What is the average delivery time for Grills Pro Restaurant?
The average delivery time for Grills Pro Restaurant in United Arab Emirates is approximately 22 minutes.