Hotspot Chinese & Momos

Hotspot Chinese & Momos

🇦🇪 United Arab Emirates
Chinese
Fast Food
Indian

Hotspot Chinese & Momos in United Arab Emirates — 1 branch, 198 menu items. Tracked by Growdash's AI Delivery Manager, Aisha.

Compare this brand
1Total branches
198Menu items
3.5/5Avg rating
27 minAvg delivery
AED 30.50Median price
89Total ratings

Aisha tracks Hotspot Chinese & Momos alongside 5 competitors like Bikanervala in United Arab Emirates. She monitors menu changes, pricing shifts, and delivery performance to help restaurant brands stay ahead.

Overview

Brand Details

Country🇦🇪 United Arab Emirates
CuisinesChinese, Fast Food, Indian
CitiesSharjah
AreasAl Nahda
Data completeness30%

Data by Growdash

Performance Snapshot

Rating3.5/5
Delivery speed27 min
Menu coverage198 items
Completeness30%

Branches (1)

BranchCityAreaRatingDeliveryAvg Price
Hotspot Chinese & Momos, Al NahdaSharjahAl Nahda3.527 minAED 31.62

Branch Locations

Menu Items (199)

CHICKEN MOMOS

10 items
CHICKEN FRIED SCHZEWAN MOMOS

CHICKEN FRIED SCHZEWAN MOMOS

Crispy chicken dumplings tossed in zesty Schezwan sauce.

AED 28.00

CHICKEN STEAM CHILLI MOMOS

Chicken dumplings steamed and infused with spicy chili flavors.

AED 28.00
CHICKEN STEAM MOMOS

CHICKEN STEAM MOMOS

Tender chicken dumplings delicately steamed for succulent taste.

AED 18.00

CHICKEN FRIED SCHZEWAN CHEESE MOMOS

Crunchy chicken dumplings filled with cheese in zesty Schezwan sauce.

AED 29.00

CHICKEN FRIED MOMOS

Crispy fried chicken dumplings, bursting with savory chicken flavor.

AED 19.00

CHICKEN MOMOS PLATER 3 STEAM, 3 FRIED, 3 SCHZEWZN,3 ACHARI

Platter featuring a variety of chicken momos: steamed, fried, Schezwan, and achari.

AED 44.00

Chicken Starter Dry items

15 items

Chicken Mushroom Chili

Chicken and mushrooms cooked in spicy chili sauce.

AED 35.00
Chicken Ginger

Chicken Ginger

Chicken cooked with ginger and other spices.

AED 30.00

Chicken Cheese 65 Dry

AED 34.00
Chicken Chili Dry

Chicken Chili Dry

Crispy chicken pieces cooked in spicy chili sauce without gravy.

AED 31.00

Chicken Chili Garlic

Tender chicken cooked in a spicy chili garlic sauce without gravy.

AED 34.00

Chicken Lollipop Masala Dry

Crispy chicken lollipops tossed in spicy masala.

AED 42.00

15 more categories

Competitors in United Arab Emirates

Get the full picture on Hotspot Chinese & Momos

Book a demo to see how Aisha tracks Hotspot Chinese & Momos, its competitors, and the entire United Arab Emirates delivery market in real time.

Frequently Asked Questions

How many Hotspot Chinese & Momos branches are in United Arab Emirates?
Hotspot Chinese & Momos has 1 branch in United Arab Emirates, tracked by Growdash’s market intelligence.
What is the average rating of Hotspot Chinese & Momos?
Hotspot Chinese & Momos has an average rating of 3.5 out of 5 in United Arab Emirates, based on 89 total ratings.
How many menu items does Hotspot Chinese & Momos have?
Hotspot Chinese & Momos has 198 menu items in United Arab Emirates, across 17 categories.
What cuisines does Hotspot Chinese & Momos serve?
Hotspot Chinese & Momos serves Chinese, Fast Food, Indian cuisine in United Arab Emirates.
What is the average delivery time for Hotspot Chinese & Momos?
The average delivery time for Hotspot Chinese & Momos in United Arab Emirates is approximately 27 minutes.