Palestinian Grills

Palestinian Grills

🇦🇪 United Arab Emirates
Grills

Palestinian Grills in United Arab Emirates — 5 branches, 115 menu items. Tracked by Growdash's AI Delivery Manager, Aisha.

Compare this brand
5Total branches
115Menu items
4.1/5Avg rating
27 minAvg delivery
AED 37.00Median price
57Total ratings

Aisha tracks Palestinian Grills alongside 5 competitors like Gazebo in United Arab Emirates. She monitors menu changes, pricing shifts, and delivery performance to help restaurant brands stay ahead.

Overview

Brand Details

Country🇦🇪 United Arab Emirates
CuisinesGrills
CitiesDubai
AreasAl Mina, Al Quoz Industrial Area 4, Ibn Batutta Mall, Jebel Ali Freezone, Mirdif
Data completeness99%

Data by Growdash

Performance Snapshot

Rating4.1/5
Delivery speed27 min
Menu coverage115 items
Completeness99%

Branches (5)

BranchCityAreaRatingDeliveryAvg Price
Palestinian Grills, Jebel Ali FreezoneDubaiJebel Ali Freezone4.727 minAED 58.34
Palestinian Grills, Al MinaDubaiAl Mina4.422 minAED 60.13

3 more branches available

Branch Locations

Menu Items (119)

BBQ 1

14 items
Grilled Chicken Breast

Grilled Chicken Breast

Grilled chicken breast served with hummos, salad, fries, garlic and pickles.

AED 72.00
Meat Khoshkhash Kebab

Meat Khoshkhash Kebab

Grilled minced meat with onions, parsley and garlic in a tomato sauce and spices, served with hummus, garlic paste, french fries, salad, pickles and bread and serves one person.

AED 72.00
Arayes Chicken Plate

Arayes Chicken Plate

Stuffed grilled bread with minced chicken and herbs served with fries, hummus, salad, garlic and pickles. Serve for one person.

AED 60.00
Chicken Kabab Plate

Chicken Kabab Plate

Grilled minced chicken with parsley, garlic and spices. Served with bread, pickles, garlic paste, hummus, fries and salad. Serve for 1 person.

AED 70.00
Lamb Chops Plate

Lamb Chops Plate

Tender grilled lamb chops, hummus, salad, fries and bread, served for one person

AED 110.00
Shish Tawook Plate

Shish Tawook Plate

Grilled marinated cubed chicken breast, served with bread, pickles, garlic paste, hummus, french fries and salad. Serve for one person.

AED 72.00

Cold Mezze

10 items
Moutabel

Moutabel

Grilled eggplant, mashed with lemon and tahini

AED 19.00
Yoghurt And Cucumber

Yoghurt And Cucumber

Yogurt with cucumber and dried mint

AED 13.00
Beetroot Moutabel

Beetroot Moutabel

Roasted beets, blended with fresh garlic, lemon juice, salt and olive oil.

AED 19.00
Baba Ganouj

Baba Ganouj

Grilled eggplant with tomatoes, green peppers, lemon and herbs topped with pomegranate.

AED 20.00
Hummus

Hummus

Mashed chickpeas with lemon and tahini

AED 19.00
Hummus With Pine Nuts

Hummus With Pine Nuts

Mashed hummus with lemon and tahini topped with pine nuts.

AED 24.00

11 more categories

Competitors in United Arab Emirates

Get the full picture on Palestinian Grills

Book a demo to see how Aisha tracks Palestinian Grills, its competitors, and the entire United Arab Emirates delivery market in real time.

Frequently Asked Questions

How many Palestinian Grills branches are in United Arab Emirates?
Palestinian Grills has 5 branches in United Arab Emirates, tracked by Growdash’s market intelligence.
What is the average rating of Palestinian Grills?
Palestinian Grills has an average rating of 4.1 out of 5 in United Arab Emirates, based on 57 total ratings.
How many menu items does Palestinian Grills have?
Palestinian Grills has 115 menu items in United Arab Emirates, across 13 categories.
What cuisines does Palestinian Grills serve?
Palestinian Grills serves Grills cuisine in United Arab Emirates.
What is the average delivery time for Palestinian Grills?
The average delivery time for Palestinian Grills in United Arab Emirates is approximately 27 minutes.