Pizza Farms

Pizza Farms

🇦🇪 United Arab Emirates
Italian
Wraps
Soup
Pizza
Pasta
Juices

Pizza Farms in United Arab Emirates — 1 branch, 27 menu items. Tracked by Growdash's AI Delivery Manager, Aisha.

Compare this brand
1Total branches
27Menu items
N/AAvg rating
27 minAvg delivery
AED 41.00Median price
0Total ratings

Aisha tracks Pizza Farms alongside 5 competitors like Pizza Hut in United Arab Emirates. She monitors menu changes, pricing shifts, and delivery performance to help restaurant brands stay ahead.

Overview

Brand Details

Country🇦🇪 United Arab Emirates
CuisinesItalian, Wraps, Soup, Pizza, Pasta, Juices
CitiesDubai
AreasJumeirah Lakes Towers - JLT
Data completeness81%

Data by Growdash

Performance Snapshot

RatingN/A
Delivery speed27 min
Menu coverage27 items
Completeness81%

Branches (1)

BranchCityAreaRatingDeliveryAvg Price
Pizza Farms, Jumeirah Lakes Towers - JLTDubaiJumeirah Lakes Towers - JLT0.027 minAED 38.79

Branch Locations

Menu Items (27)

Healthy Juices

4 items

Fresh Carrot & Orange Juice

Zesty orange meets earthy sweetness in a refreshing blend.

AED 25.00

Fresh Orange Juice

Freshly squeezed citrus, our orange juice.

AED 23.00
Fresh Carrot Juice

Fresh Carrot Juice

Crunchy, refreshing carrot juice, natural.

AED 23.00
Fresh Watermelon Juice

Fresh Watermelon Juice

Juicy watermelon, refreshing.

AED 23.00

Pasta

4 items
Alfredo Sauce Pasta

Alfredo Sauce Pasta

Alfredo Sauce Pasta with your choice of protein tossed with capsicum & black olives topped with parmesan cheese.

AED 0.00
Arrabiata Sauce Pasta

Arrabiata Sauce Pasta

Your shape pasta in a spicy tomato sauce with sauteed fresh zucchinis, capsicums, mushrooms and black olives topped with parmesan cheese.

AED 0.00

Spaghetti Bolognese

Spaghetti topped with our meaty Bolognese sauce.

AED 45.00
Mix Sauce Pasta

Mix Sauce Pasta

Your Choice of pasta in a blend of arrabiatta and creamy alfredo sauce with sauteed fresh zucchinis, capsicums, mushrooms, and black olives topped with parmesan cheese.

AED 0.00

3 more categories

Competitors in United Arab Emirates

Get the full picture on Pizza Farms

Book a demo to see how Aisha tracks Pizza Farms, its competitors, and the entire United Arab Emirates delivery market in real time.

Frequently Asked Questions

How many Pizza Farms branches are in United Arab Emirates?
Pizza Farms has 1 branch in United Arab Emirates, tracked by Growdash’s market intelligence.
What is the average rating of Pizza Farms?
Rating data for Pizza Farms in United Arab Emirates is not yet available.
How many menu items does Pizza Farms have?
Pizza Farms has 27 menu items in United Arab Emirates, across 5 categories.
What cuisines does Pizza Farms serve?
Pizza Farms serves Italian, Wraps, Soup, Pizza, Pasta, Juices cuisine in United Arab Emirates.
What is the average delivery time for Pizza Farms?
The average delivery time for Pizza Farms in United Arab Emirates is approximately 27 minutes.