STREET GRILL HOT POT RESTAURANT

STREET GRILL HOT POT RESTAURANT

🇦🇪 United Arab Emirates
Asian
Thai
Beverages

STREET GRILL HOT POT RESTAURANT in United Arab Emirates — 1 branch, 149 menu items. Tracked by Growdash's AI Delivery Manager, Aisha.

Compare this brand
1Total branches
149Menu items
4.4/5Avg rating
25 minAvg delivery
AED 48.00Median price
100Total ratings

Aisha tracks STREET GRILL HOT POT RESTAURANT alongside 5 competitors like Gazebo in United Arab Emirates. She monitors menu changes, pricing shifts, and delivery performance to help restaurant brands stay ahead.

Overview

Brand Details

Country🇦🇪 United Arab Emirates
CuisinesAsian, Thai, Beverages
CitiesDubai
AreasAl Satwa
Data completeness100%

Data by Growdash

Performance Snapshot

Rating4.4/5
Delivery speed25 min
Menu coverage149 items
Completeness100%

Branches (1)

BranchCityAreaRatingDeliveryAvg Price
STREET GRILL HOT POT RESTAURANT,Al SatwaDubaiAl Satwa4.425 minAED 45.07

Branch Locations

Menu Items (200)

Add-on

5 items
Egg Omelette of 3 Eggs

Egg Omelette of 3 Eggs

Eggs cookend in hot oil

AED 30.00
Fried Egg

Fried Egg

AED 10.00
Dry Rice Noodles (1400g)

Dry Rice Noodles (1400g)

Premium dry rice noodles perfectbeautifully making them ideal for stir-fries soups and salads

AED 35.00
Rice Noodes

Rice Noodes

Sin ka nom jan

AED 15.00
Sticky Rice

Sticky Rice

Glutinous rice with a sticky texture.

AED 15.00

Drinks

12 items
Longan juice

Longan juice

A refreshing beverage made from sweet longan fruit Enjoy the delicate floral notes and natural sweetness of this exotic Asian drink

AED 15.00
7Up Soft Drink

7Up Soft Drink

Soft drink

AED 10.00
Longan Juice

Longan Juice

AED 15.00
Fresh Coconut Water

Fresh Coconut Water

Our Special Recipe

AED 20.00
Thai Tea

Thai Tea

Our Special Recipe

AED 15.00
Coca Cola 2 Liter

Coca Cola 2 Liter

Soft drink

AED 22.00

15 more categories

Competitors in United Arab Emirates

Get the full picture on STREET GRILL HOT POT RESTAURANT

Book a demo to see how Aisha tracks STREET GRILL HOT POT RESTAURANT, its competitors, and the entire United Arab Emirates delivery market in real time.

Frequently Asked Questions

How many STREET GRILL HOT POT RESTAURANT branches are in United Arab Emirates?
STREET GRILL HOT POT RESTAURANT has 1 branch in United Arab Emirates, tracked by Growdash’s market intelligence.
What is the average rating of STREET GRILL HOT POT RESTAURANT?
STREET GRILL HOT POT RESTAURANT has an average rating of 4.4 out of 5 in United Arab Emirates, based on 100 total ratings.
How many menu items does STREET GRILL HOT POT RESTAURANT have?
STREET GRILL HOT POT RESTAURANT has 149 menu items in United Arab Emirates, across 17 categories.
What cuisines does STREET GRILL HOT POT RESTAURANT serve?
STREET GRILL HOT POT RESTAURANT serves Asian, Thai, Beverages cuisine in United Arab Emirates.
What is the average delivery time for STREET GRILL HOT POT RESTAURANT?
The average delivery time for STREET GRILL HOT POT RESTAURANT in United Arab Emirates is approximately 25 minutes.