Tatbeelat Aziza

Tatbeelat Aziza

🇦🇪 United Arab Emirates
Grills
Pizza
International

Tatbeelat Aziza in United Arab Emirates1 branch, 49 menu items. Tracked by Growdash's AI Delivery Manager, Aisha.

Compare this brand
1Total branches
49Menu items
4.3/5Avg rating
37 minAvg delivery
AED 37.00Median price
46Total ratings

Aisha tracks Tatbeelat Aziza alongside 5 competitors like Gazebo in United Arab Emirates. She monitors menu changes, pricing shifts, and delivery performance to help restaurant brands stay ahead.

Overview

Brand Details

Country🇦🇪 United Arab Emirates
CuisinesGrills, Pizza, International
CitiesSharjah
AreasMuwaileh Commercial
Data completeness100%

Data by Growdash

Performance Snapshot

Rating4.3/5
Delivery speed37 min
Menu coverage49 items
Completeness100%

Branches (1)

BranchCityAreaRatingDeliveryAvg Price
Tatbeelat Aziza, Muwaileh CommercialSharjahMuwaileh Commercial4.337 minAED 39.55

Branch Locations

Menu Items (158)

Aziza Fishes

4 items
Salmon + Golden Rice

Salmon + Golden Rice

Fresh salmon, rich in omega 3, prepared with Aziza’s special seasoning and served in three irresistible styles, fried, crispy outside, tender inside, paired with sweet chili sauce. Charcoal grilled, infused with thyme and butter, served with fresh potatoes.

AED 0.00
Seabass + Golden Rice

Seabass + Golden Rice

Seabass carefully selected and prepared with Aziza’s special seasoning, served in four delightful styles: Fried: With Olive Oil & Lemon: Singari on Charcoal: Arabic Grilled: Served with Rice

AED 0.00
Mullet Fish (Bori) + Golden Rice

Mullet Fish (Bori) + Golden Rice

Byah (Bori) carefully selected and prepared with Aziza’s special seasoning, served in four delightful styles: Fried: With Olive Oil & Lemon: Singari on Charcoal: Arabic Grilled: Served with Rice

AED 0.00
Seabream + Golden Rice

Seabream + Golden Rice

Seabream carefully selected and prepared with Aziza’s special seasoning, served in four delightful styles: Fried: With Olive Oil & Lemon: Singari on Charcoal: Arabic Grilled: Served with Rice

AED 0.00

Aziza Phosphorus

15 items
Shrimp Medium + Super Shrimp Soup

Shrimp Medium + Super Shrimp Soup

Medium sized fresh shrimp prepared with Aziza’s special marinade, served with 5 irresistible ways, grilled Thai meat with basil sauce and sweet pepper. Grilled on charcoal, with a rich authentic smoky flavor. Grilled butterfly shrimp, carefully cut, grilled, and served with Aziza sauce. Fried, served with Aziza sauce. Fajita all with super shrimp soup SSS.

AED 0.00
Qabqoub (Crab)

Qabqoub (Crab)

Fresh crab prepared with Aziza’s special seasoning, served in 3 irresistible styles, charcoal grilled, smoky aroma with tender, flavorful meat. Alexandrian style, cooked in aziza’s signature blend with fresh vegetables for a rich, balanced taste. Steamed gently cooked with herbal steam and lemon for pure, fresh seafood flavor. Comes with Super Shrimp Soup

AED 0.00
Crab Kabkoub

Crab Kabkoub

Grilled | Thai |Alexandrian Steam

AED 80.00
Black Mussels

Black Mussels

Fresh black mussels prepared with Aziza’s special seasoning, served in three irresistible styles Charcoal-Grilled: with an authentic smoky flavor. Creamy Style: cooked in a rich sauce with wild thyme. Sautéed with Garlic & Lemon: finished with coriander and celery for a zesty, aromatic touch.

AED 107.00
Shrimp Medium + Super Soup

Shrimp Medium + Super Soup

Medium sized fresh shrimp prepared with Aziza’s special marinade, served with 5 irresistible ways, grilled Thai meat with basil sauce and sweet pepper. Grilled on charcoal, with a rich authentic smoky flavor. Grilled butterfly shrimp, carefully cut, grilled, and served with Aziza sauce. Fried, served with Aziza sauce. Fajita all with super shrimp soup SSS.

AED 0.00
Lobster

Lobster

Grilled | Cream and Cheese

AED 180.00

22 more categories

Competitors in United Arab Emirates

Get the full picture on Tatbeelat Aziza

Book a demo to see how Aisha tracks Tatbeelat Aziza, its competitors, and the entire United Arab Emirates delivery market in real time.

Frequently Asked Questions

How many Tatbeelat Aziza branches are in United Arab Emirates?
Tatbeelat Aziza has 1 branch in United Arab Emirates, tracked by Growdash’s market intelligence.
What is the average rating of Tatbeelat Aziza?
Tatbeelat Aziza has an average rating of 4.3 out of 5 in United Arab Emirates, based on 46 total ratings.
How many menu items does Tatbeelat Aziza have?
Tatbeelat Aziza has 49 menu items in United Arab Emirates, across 24 categories.
What cuisines does Tatbeelat Aziza serve?
Tatbeelat Aziza serves Grills, Pizza, International cuisine in United Arab Emirates.
What is the average delivery time for Tatbeelat Aziza?
The average delivery time for Tatbeelat Aziza in United Arab Emirates is approximately 37 minutes.