Tikkah & Reyash

Tikkah & Reyash

🇦🇪 United Arab Emirates
Arabic
Grills
Iranian

Tikkah & Reyash in United Arab Emirates — 1 branch, 48 menu items. Tracked by Growdash's AI Delivery Manager, Aisha.

Compare this brand
1Total branches
48Menu items
4.9/5Avg rating
27 minAvg delivery
AED 30.00Median price
1.0KTotal ratings

Aisha tracks Tikkah & Reyash alongside 5 competitors like Halla Shawarma in United Arab Emirates. She monitors menu changes, pricing shifts, and delivery performance to help restaurant brands stay ahead.

Overview

Brand Details

Country🇦🇪 United Arab Emirates
CuisinesArabic, Grills, Iranian
CitiesDubai
AreasBusiness Bay
Data completeness85%

Data by Growdash

Performance Snapshot

Rating4.9/5
Delivery speed27 min
Menu coverage48 items
Completeness85%

Branches (1)

BranchCityAreaRatingDeliveryAvg Price
Tikkah & Reyash, Business BayDubaiBusiness Bay4.927 minAED 56.42

Branch Locations

Menu Items (55)

Business Lunch offer

3 items
B.L Chicken Fajita Sandwich

B.L Chicken Fajita Sandwich

Chicken Sandwich with fries and soft drink

AED 25.00
B.L Chicken Tikkah Spicy With Rice

B.L Chicken Tikkah Spicy With Rice

2 Skewers of Spicy Chicken Tikkah with white Rice and Soft drink

AED 42.00
B.L Crunchy Chicken Burger

B.L Crunchy Chicken Burger

Crunchy Chicken with fries and soft drink

AED 29.00

Drinks

13 items
7up

7up

Non-caffeinated soft drink

AED 7.00
Mirinda Orange

Mirinda Orange

Made with real orange juice and a touch of sweetener, it's a delicious and bubbly treat that will make your taste buds dance.

AED 7.00
Mountain Dew

Mountain Dew

The original citrus-flavored soft drink with a bold and daring taste. With high caffeine content and a unique combination of flavors, it's the perfect choice for those who want to fuel their adrenaline and thirst in one shot.

AED 7.00

Still Water 500 ml

Mineral Water

AED 4.00
Strawberry Mojito

Strawberry Mojito

Made with fresh strawberries, mint leaves, lime juice and a splash of soda

AED 26.00
Pepsi Can

Pepsi Can

Carbonated soft drink

AED 7.00

8 more categories

Competitors in United Arab Emirates

Get the full picture on Tikkah & Reyash

Book a demo to see how Aisha tracks Tikkah & Reyash, its competitors, and the entire United Arab Emirates delivery market in real time.

Frequently Asked Questions

How many Tikkah & Reyash branches are in United Arab Emirates?
Tikkah & Reyash has 1 branch in United Arab Emirates, tracked by Growdash’s market intelligence.
What is the average rating of Tikkah & Reyash?
Tikkah & Reyash has an average rating of 4.9 out of 5 in United Arab Emirates, based on 1.0K total ratings.
How many menu items does Tikkah & Reyash have?
Tikkah & Reyash has 48 menu items in United Arab Emirates, across 10 categories.
What cuisines does Tikkah & Reyash serve?
Tikkah & Reyash serves Arabic, Grills, Iranian cuisine in United Arab Emirates.
What is the average delivery time for Tikkah & Reyash?
The average delivery time for Tikkah & Reyash in United Arab Emirates is approximately 27 minutes.