Tops Buns and brisket

Tops Buns and brisket

🇦🇪 United Arab Emirates
Latin American
Burger
American

Tops Buns and brisket in United Arab Emirates1 branch, 14 menu items. Tracked by Growdash's AI Delivery Manager, Aisha.

Compare this brand
1Total branches
14Menu items
N/AAvg rating
27 minAvg delivery
AED 61.50Median price
0Total ratings

Aisha tracks Tops Buns and brisket alongside 5 competitors like Taqado Mexican Kitchen - Burritos & Bowls in United Arab Emirates. She monitors menu changes, pricing shifts, and delivery performance to help restaurant brands stay ahead.

Overview

Brand Details

Country🇦🇪 United Arab Emirates
CuisinesLatin American, Burger, American
CitiesDubai
AreasDamac Hills 2
Data completeness93%

Data by Growdash

Performance Snapshot

RatingN/A
Delivery speed27 min
Menu coverage14 items
Completeness93%

Branches (0)

No branch data available yet.

Menu Items (14)

Main Dishes

10 items
ARROZ CHAUFA

ARROZ CHAUFA

Peruvian Chinese fusion cuisine - egg fried, rice cooked with vegetable, soya sauce, oyster sauce, served with a choice, beef, chicken or sea food

AED 0.00
CLASSIC BURGER

CLASSIC BURGER

120 gr beef patty with cheese Edam, tomatoes, lettuce and special sauce. Served with French fries

AED 35.00
ARROZ CON MARISCOS

ARROZ CON MARISCOS

Called Peruvian seadfood paella Rice and seafood is the perfect combination. Rice with yellow chili Peruvian, tomato paste, green peas. With squid and shrimp.

AED 65.00
SPAGUETTI A LA HUANCAINA WITH LOMO SALTADO

SPAGUETTI A LA HUANCAINA WITH LOMO SALTADO

Creamy huancaina sauce, accompanied by savory stir-fried beef, onion and tomatoes.

AED 75.00
TALLARINES VERDES

TALLARINES VERDES

Is a Peruvian pasta dish. This pesto is made with queso blanco and fresh spinach and basil leaves. Served with a side steak

AED 79.00

POLLO SALTADO

Sauteed wok juicy chicken breast, cooked with onions, tomatoes and peppers, Peruvian Chinese fusion sauce, with rice and French fries

AED 69.00

Our Roast Chiken

1 items
POLLO A LA BRASA

POLLO A LA BRASA

Peruvian style rotisserie whole chicken served with French fries and fresh salad

AED 0.00

1 more category

Competitors in United Arab Emirates

Get the full picture on Tops Buns and brisket

Book a demo to see how Aisha tracks Tops Buns and brisket, its competitors, and the entire United Arab Emirates delivery market in real time.

Frequently Asked Questions

How many Tops Buns and brisket branches are in United Arab Emirates?
Tops Buns and brisket has 1 branch in United Arab Emirates, tracked by Growdash’s market intelligence.
What is the average rating of Tops Buns and brisket?
Rating data for Tops Buns and brisket in United Arab Emirates is not yet available.
How many menu items does Tops Buns and brisket have?
Tops Buns and brisket has 14 menu items in United Arab Emirates, across 3 categories.
What cuisines does Tops Buns and brisket serve?
Tops Buns and brisket serves Latin American, Burger, American cuisine in United Arab Emirates.
What is the average delivery time for Tops Buns and brisket?
The average delivery time for Tops Buns and brisket in United Arab Emirates is approximately 27 minutes.