Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 1917 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
City Makani CafeteriaUnited Arab Emirates11164.817.00
Crunchy Chicken Broast & BurgerUnited Arab Emirates1434.317.00
Nasr GrillUnited Arab Emirates1574.117.00
The Everest Cuisine Chulo RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1754.217.00
Alfatira Alsakhna RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1673.317.00
Abu Al Naser RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates11214.517.00
Park Royalchickies RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1723.217.00
Bait Al Hana Pastries And SweetsUnited Arab Emirates11703.917.00
Express By Zamzam MandiUnited Arab Emirates1344.517.00
Fresh Chicken CafeteriaUnited Arab Emirates11603.717.00
Cool Hut CafeteriaUnited Arab Emirates12234.017.00
Bubblix CafeteriaUnited Arab Emirates1690.017.00
Blue Bee CafeUnited Arab Emirates1194.317.00
Mocha Vibes CafeUnited Arab Emirates11843.617.00
ALKHAIMAH ALHALABIA PASTRYUnited Arab Emirates1473.917.00
Express By Bubbly BubbleUnited Arab Emirates1413.517.00
Golden VictoryUnited Arab Emirates1954.117.00
Karachi Karhai Grill & RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1463.517.00
The Dough HugUnited Arab Emirates1274.717.00
Alyakkht PASTRYUnited Arab Emirates11004.617.00
Pak Nemat Kadah RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates11763.617.00
Sandwich Ala LebnaniUnited Arab Emirates1100.017.00
Express by POFA cafeUnited Arab Emirates1584.717.00
Mini Liqaimaat CafeUnited Arab Emirates11034.317.00
Madurai Jigarthanda BeveragesUnited Arab Emirates1133.917.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.