Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 1 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
SubwayUnited Kingdom1.4K4684.36.89
Costa CoffeeUnited Kingdom1.3K2544.53.79
McDonald'sUnited Kingdom1.1K3364.12.69
KFCUnited Kingdom8371544.28.49
Nando'sUnited Kingdom4091404.56.75
Burger KingUnited Kingdom3883274.37.84
Caffè NeroUnited Kingdom3052164.54.30
Starbucks ®United Kingdom2962694.64.80
Pizza Hut DeliveryUnited Kingdom2732904.319.77
StarbucksUnited Kingdom2553024.74.95
Pret A MangerUnited Kingdom2164134.73.70
StarbucksUnited Arab Emirates2133424.524.00
Cake BoxUnited Kingdom2041714.55.99
KFCUnited Arab Emirates1751854.223.00
Sushi DailyUnited Kingdom1601084.610.45
PIZZAEXPRESS PIZZAUnited Kingdom1581714.510.30
WingDropUnited Kingdom154594.24.99
GAIL's BakeryUnited Kingdom1522134.84.50
McDonald'sUnited Arab Emirates1513374.518.00
Pizza HutUnited Arab Emirates1451164.449.00
WagamamaUnited Kingdom1444064.56.30
SoBe BurgerUnited Kingdom143824.34.50
SubwayUnited Arab Emirates1433183.935.00
Papa JohnUnited Kingdom1401314.38.09
German Doner KebabUnited Kingdom1381394.43.79

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.