Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 1920 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
THE DONKEY GARDENUnited Kingdom164N/A11.22
Efes MangalUnited Kingdom1964.611.22
La PiolaUnited Kingdom1464.311.22
The ChinaUnited Kingdom13224.411.22
KachoriUnited Kingdom1584.611.22
Muratis PizzeriaUnited Kingdom1884.111.22
Fresco PizzeriaUnited Kingdom1914.411.23
Lahore Ealing - UxbridgeUnited Kingdom11443.911.25
Slemani RestaurantUnited Kingdom1584.411.25
OTJ DeliveryUnited Kingdom1164.311.25
Polo BarUnited Kingdom11304.611.25
ChutneyUnited Kingdom12014.511.25
Osaka Sushi London LimitedUnited Kingdom11484.811.25
Sushi Masa The Fine Sushi BarUnited Kingdom1624.911.25
Zero7 ExpressUnited Kingdom1354.511.25
Sushi RevolutionUnited Kingdom11084.811.25
Efes PremiumUnited Kingdom1794.811.25
Bombay SocialUnited Kingdom1424.711.25
Kösk FirinUnited Kingdom1484.211.25
The Falcon PubUnited Kingdom1444.711.25
TurieUnited Kingdom1305.011.25
Rajah - RaynesUnited Kingdom11544.511.25
Spurs (Can Ciger)United Kingdom1384.511.25
Bep VietUnited Kingdom1344.811.25
Delhi ChowkUnited Kingdom11234.511.25

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.