Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 1921 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Starbucks, Emarat Al Atain Drive ThruUnited Arab Emirates11344.524.00
Pastry PalaceUnited Arab Emirates1614.424.00
Atyab LuqmahUnited Arab Emirates1333.724.00
Cock N BullUnited Arab Emirates1894.124.00
Steaks CafeUnited Arab Emirates1414.524.00
Fish Island Sea Foods RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates11453.424.00
MOUNT EVEREST RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates1783.324.00
Al BaroonUnited Arab Emirates1324.224.00
Al Manhal Al FidhiUnited Arab Emirates1673.724.00
Eagle Eye CafeUnited Arab Emirates1524.024.00
Sophia Victoria JoyUnited Kingdom128N/A24.00
KBABSUnited Arab Emirates1654.624.02
Emirates MandiUnited Arab Emirates1563.524.12
Qasr Lahore RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates11134.324.13
The Meat StoryUnited Arab Emirates1925.024.15
DestinyUnited Arab Emirates11374.124.15
Biryani Republic Restaurant & CafeteriaUnited Arab Emirates11063.324.15
Food Village RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates11074.624.15
Dr JuiceUnited Arab Emirates1474.624.20
T Nook CafeUnited Arab Emirates1824.124.20
Heba BurgerUnited Arab Emirates1724.024.23
King Inasal and SeafoodUnited Arab Emirates1584.324.25
QASR ELKBABGI RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates1784.324.25
Wemart 温超United Arab Emirates11934.524.25
Sahtain RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates11224.324.25

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.