Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 1924 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Pizza Hub CR7United Kingdom1192N/A9.49
Al zayt RestaurantUnited Kingdom1724.39.49
Blossom HouseUnited Kingdom11734.59.49
AJ Pizza's - HeadstoneUnited Kingdom1504.79.49
Namaste BitesUnited Kingdom1954.49.49
Dawat ExpressUnited Kingdom11064.49.49
Stallions 2United Kingdom11114.59.49
Halal ChineseUnited Kingdom11964.09.49
JRC ExpressUnited Kingdom183.69.49
Dosa BhavanUnited Kingdom11734.59.49
Treatz Dessert ParlourUnited Kingdom11574.49.49
Loaded BoxUnited Kingdom1173.89.49
Shah G KebabUnited Kingdom12163.29.49
AbbyUnited Kingdom11564.29.49
Doner InnUnited Kingdom1584.69.49
One Desserts (MVK) - 336United Kingdom1884.59.49
LimeUnited Kingdom149N/A9.49
Treatz Hounslow WestUnited Kingdom11584.59.49
Thaispice LondonUnited Kingdom11164.49.49
WAHAD DUnited Kingdom11214.29.49
Turkish Best KebabUnited Kingdom11314.49.49
Mehak Grill HouseUnited Kingdom13113.69.49
Pizza JointUnited Kingdom11124.79.49
Dosa N ChutneyUnited Kingdom11424.59.49
Grill PalaceUnited Kingdom11364.69.49

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.