Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 1929 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Peace of CakeUnited Arab Emirates1464.635.00
SAHEL ALBAHRAIN RESTAURANT & KITCHEN FOR MANDI & MADFOONUnited Arab Emirates1874.335.00
Churro mania sweetsUnited Arab Emirates1154.635.00
MAHASHY SPOTUnited Arab Emirates1244.535.00
Ortego's DeliUnited Arab Emirates1654.735.00
White PenguinUnited Arab Emirates1934.935.00
Our LocalsUnited Arab Emirates1120.035.00
Salaty FoodUnited Arab Emirates1164.735.00
SJM LoungeUnited Arab Emirates1794.435.00
PLUVIOPHILE CAFEUnited Arab Emirates130.035.00
CARB AND PROTEIN RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates11334.235.00
Shawarma SahtenUnited Arab Emirates1263.035.00
Jawaher RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1813.835.00
Dope Cafe & RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1793.735.00
CARB AND PROTEIN HEALTHY RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates11403.735.00
Angry AcaiUnited Arab Emirates1214.735.00
Rituals By SkUnited Arab Emirates1164.135.00
BAZ STATIONUnited Arab Emirates1744.535.00
SAM’s Healthy FoodUnited Arab Emirates11424.435.00
EL HAMDANI BAKERY AND RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates11014.235.00
Baraka Butchery and GrillsUnited Arab Emirates1673.435.00
Cro Bakery and CafeUnited Arab Emirates11004.435.00
Apple biteUnited Arab Emirates1150.035.00
Kebab Khatoon RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1594.235.00
Afghan Alshamal RestuarantUnited Arab Emirates1553.935.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.