Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 1935 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Flavours of BiryaniUnited Arab Emirates1505.036.50
CiprianiUnited Kingdom1704.836.50
Chelsea Burgers & WrapsUnited Kingdom12564.536.50
Monty Coffee HouseUnited Arab Emirates1384.336.95
Dubai BurrataUnited Arab Emirates1170.036.99
Al Manufiah bakeryUnited Arab Emirates1633.436.99
Green For LifeUnited Arab Emirates1174.337.00
Radio Cafe, Madinat KhalifaUnited Arab Emirates1864.537.00
Chewy bitesUnited Arab Emirates1460.037.00
KIEZ BURGERUnited Arab Emirates1464.437.00
Flex DietUnited Arab Emirates1374.137.00
Mouzmari RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1674.437.00
Mirage MarineUnited Arab Emirates11194.637.00
Lord Specialty CafeUnited Arab Emirates11345.037.00
Jawhart Al Afghani Restaurant and GrillsUnited Arab Emirates1514.337.00
Mainland MandarinUnited Arab Emirates13413.037.00
That CafeUnited Arab Emirates1804.237.00
NassraUnited Arab Emirates11070.037.00
The Barn BrewUnited Arab Emirates1274.837.00
ReachUnited Arab Emirates1585.037.00
Shanghai Express RestuarantUnited Arab Emirates1823.837.00
ShamiyatiUnited Arab Emirates1120.037.00
RITUAL CAFE & STUDIOUnited Arab Emirates1694.137.00
Tripoli RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1514.737.00
Viva Taco FajitaUnited Arab Emirates1514.437.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.