Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 1936 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Mashawi LebnanUnited Arab Emirates1333.923.50
Yum Biryani RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates11473.923.50
Saj ReemUnited Arab Emirates1594.823.50
MADURAI PATHINETTAM PADI RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates1464.023.50
Express By JehangirsUnited Arab Emirates1215.023.50
Master SushiUnited Arab Emirates1504.023.50
King WokUnited Arab Emirates1223.023.50
burger & Co.United Arab Emirates1143.523.50
CAFE CRIMMPS LLCUnited Arab Emirates1504.323.50
BON BURGERUnited Arab Emirates13154.323.50
Tajrish RestaurantUnited Kingdom1444.723.50
RiasUnited Kingdom1124.723.50
Pathayam RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1703.923.50
Golden Ribbon ChocolatesUnited Arab Emirates1114.323.50
Apni RasoiUnited Arab Emirates15054.423.50
Crowd PizzaUnited Arab Emirates1474.023.50
Ice Cream PalaceUnited Arab Emirates1564.023.50
FOODSHALA RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates1904.823.52
N+ SushiUnited Arab Emirates1674.523.57
Express By Kubza BakerUnited Arab Emirates1520.023.63
Kubza BakerUnited Arab Emirates1520.023.63
Copper KettleUnited Arab Emirates11444.523.75
One Mantra RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates11034.223.75
LeonidasUnited Kingdom1814.823.75
Alshayf DamascusUnited Arab Emirates11092.923.76

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.