Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 1937 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Dragon Oriental RestaurantUnited Kingdom12274.518.73
FamousUnited Arab Emirates13624.318.75
Madurai RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates12224.718.75
MATHAQ ALUMARAH SWEETSUnited Arab Emirates1444.318.75
Ligma w YighmaUnited Arab Emirates11004.318.75
Shi Shi Shawarma & Burger GrillUnited Arab Emirates1244.318.75
Dayat Arab Restaurant and GrillsUnited Arab Emirates1924.218.75
Ramen & Rice by TenkaichiUnited Kingdom1264.418.75
Juice N BitesUnited Arab Emirates12494.818.75
The LiveUnited Arab Emirates1364.118.75
Dream City CafeteriaUnited Arab Emirates12243.718.75
Rageef Al Sofraa BakeryUnited Arab Emirates1494.618.75
Ocha Bubble CafeUnited Arab Emirates1354.518.75
Indus Cuisine RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates14634.318.75
Mango PeopleUnited Arab Emirates11503.618.75
Br3weryUnited Kingdom1144.918.75
Al Ibrahimi Palace RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1974.418.90
Al Aqsa restaurant and cafeteriaUnited Arab Emirates1974.218.90
Steed CafeUnited Arab Emirates1134.818.90
Polish Restaurant MIKRUSUnited Kingdom1434.818.90
La VitaUnited Kingdom11404.718.90
Izgara FinchleyUnited Kingdom11064.718.90
Aplus Oriental RestaurantUnited Kingdom1894.518.90
Al Farooj Al Shami, Al QasimiaUnited Arab Emirates11063.918.90
Chick-it-O Fried ChickenUnited Arab Emirates1393.718.90

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.