Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 1939 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Da Corradi ItalianUnited Kingdom1604.517.88
HakkaUnited Kingdom1714.417.88
Bali GrillUnited Kingdom150N/A17.88
TAKEOUTUnited Kingdom11684.717.90
Tukdin Flavours of MalaysiaUnited Kingdom1594.817.90
皖宴 MASTER WOKUnited Kingdom1634.517.90
Far East RestaurantUnited Kingdom11574.617.90
Truffle Lobster & BurgerUnited Kingdom1373.417.90
Daodo's GrillUnited Kingdom1254.617.90
Netra's by Veg HutUnited Arab Emirates11404.117.94
Gogos Pizza and ChickenUnited Kingdom1953.417.95
Amber RegentUnited Kingdom11404.417.95
The Black Sea Seafood & SteakhouseUnited Kingdom138N/A17.95
Napoli ExpressUnited Kingdom1734.017.95
Viet Grill VietnameseUnited Kingdom1854.617.95
Mandaloun Restaurant and GrillsUnited Arab Emirates1743.518.00
Al Forn Al SeheriUnited Arab Emirates1110.018.00
Robusta CoffeeUnited Arab Emirates1993.818.00
ROYAL GUJARAT RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates11564.518.00
Tadka Mania RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates11354.818.00
Sajnoon RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1514.218.00
Dawg House CafeteriaUnited Arab Emirates1464.118.00
McDonald`sUnited Arab Emirates12514.518.00
Mister Cooker RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates11754.418.00
Dar AlMashakeekUnited Arab Emirates1943.818.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.