Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 1941 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Mandi ShwayaUnited Arab Emirates1164.311.00
AL KARAK ALALAMY CAFETERIAUnited Arab Emirates1214.111.00
Diyay - Fried Chicken & SandwichesUnited Arab Emirates1403.811.00
Scoop Loop PastriesUnited Arab Emirates11064.911.00
Lee Garden RestaurantUnited Kingdom11594.411.00
Toc Toc CoffeeUnited Kingdom11094.411.00
GuromaUnited Kingdom1374.911.00
LAZY HILL TAVERNUnited Kingdom1944.511.00
JoytaraUnited Kingdom1171N/A11.00
Eat VietnamUnited Kingdom1214.911.00
Tinuke’s KitchenUnited Kingdom1584.311.00
MonUnited Kingdom1584.711.00
Caffe GustamiUnited Kingdom1654.211.00
Island Inn West BromwichUnited Kingdom11234.711.00
The Regency RestaurantUnited Kingdom1574.511.00
FALAFEL ALSAWAH RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates1393.811.00
Vaibhav RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates11024.511.00
GRILL HUB RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates12314.611.00
Bombay KulfiUnited Arab Emirates1414.311.00
Shahenshah KulfiUnited Arab Emirates1330.011.00
Fool Dot ComUnited Arab Emirates1354.411.00
Danat Al Khaleej PastryUnited Arab Emirates1924.511.00
Himalaya Veg RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1244.711.00
KolapasiUnited Arab Emirates11034.111.00
Rich Pan BakeryUnited Arab Emirates1604.011.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.