Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 1952 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
ATYAB SAMBOSAH CAFETERIAUnited Arab Emirates1814.213.00
Diwan Al ZaithoonUnited Arab Emirates1473.913.00
SHAWARMA JUHAUnited Arab Emirates1354.113.00
Asrar Al Jamer RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1165.013.00
Kibda & Mokh El SharkawyUnited Arab Emirates1314.913.00
Nassim Al Bhar RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1173.713.00
Al Falak CafeUnited Arab Emirates190.013.00
Shay Al Dhaheera CafeteriaUnited Arab Emirates11503.313.00
Fatayel Al KhetyarUnited Arab Emirates1314.513.00
Foul Wa Falafel CafeteriaUnited Arab Emirates1343.913.00
ATAYEB FOUL WA FALAFILUnited Arab Emirates1613.113.00
GrandPa Chef RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates11064.313.00
Kanz restaurantUnited Arab Emirates11443.713.00
E4eat A food CastleUnited Arab Emirates1563.313.00
Lantana FitzroviaUnited Kingdom1304.313.13
Copperfield CafeUnited Kingdom11964.613.13
Yori Korean RestaurantUnited Kingdom1674.613.14
YORI KoreanUnited Kingdom1554.613.14
Lucky FoodUnited Kingdom110N/A13.14
YORI Korean BarbequeUnited Kingdom1514.713.14
YORI Korean Clapham JunctionUnited Kingdom1594.613.14
YoriUnited Kingdom1634.513.14
Yori Korean BarbequeUnited Kingdom1664.613.14
Siamniyom Simply ThaiUnited Kingdom1624.513.15
Caspari ExpressUnited Kingdom1764.613.15

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.