Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 1955 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
DESI PALACE RESTURANTUnited Arab Emirates11684.229.00
Spice And Smoke RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates11111.029.00
Signature Thalassery Restaurant & CafeUnited Arab Emirates1133.929.00
Zen Energy Healthy FoodUnited Arab Emirates1444.729.00
Gharsha JuiceUnited Arab Emirates1160.029.00
Fancy SweetsUnited Arab Emirates165.029.00
Rocket Fuel CafeUnited Arab Emirates1565.029.00
ASIAN SPICE ISLANDUnited Arab Emirates1800.029.00
Chote NawaabUnited Arab Emirates1803.529.00
Arab MandiUnited Arab Emirates1373.429.00
SaboosUnited Arab Emirates1404.929.00
Breakfast @ &BUnited Arab Emirates1454.629.00
AsslemaUnited Arab Emirates1224.329.00
Gaga burgerUnited Arab Emirates1664.429.00
Pak Inasal Ilonggo’sUnited Arab Emirates1803.229.00
PastelloUnited Arab Emirates1154.629.00
Yalla GreekUnited Arab Emirates1284.929.00
Shams CafeUnited Arab Emirates1754.529.00
AromiUnited Arab Emirates1344.029.00
Sagun Palace RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates11154.329.00
Pizza CroustyUnited Arab Emirates1580.029.00
ChezBash CaféUnited Arab Emirates1473.229.00
KasthamandapUnited Arab Emirates1384.129.00
Shawagyu RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates11134.329.00
Talabak Ala NarUnited Arab Emirates1453.829.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.