Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 1961 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Express by McDonaldsUnited Arab Emirates11314.114.00
Tea Room CafeteriaUnited Arab Emirates11883.714.00
Cloud Bakery And CafeUnited Arab Emirates11074.614.00
Bakhmri, Mutabbaq, and Ma`soub Al-AshkananiUnited Arab Emirates1473.314.00
Al Ejaza cafeteriaUnited Arab Emirates11131.014.00
Desi Fast FoodUnited Arab Emirates1271.014.00
Lunch and BunchUnited Arab Emirates1723.814.00
TeaLand CafeteriaUnited Arab Emirates12374.014.00
Star JuiceUnited Arab Emirates1384.314.00
Burger NightUnited Arab Emirates12803.614.00
Osama Restaurant & SweetsUnited Arab Emirates1684.214.00
Hot Karak CafeteriaUnited Arab Emirates1944.614.00
RASHAT ASAL CAFETERIAUnited Arab Emirates11134.014.00
Ardh Al Habari Restaurant & CafeteriaUnited Arab Emirates11554.014.00
WADI AL NEAMAH CAFETERIAUnited Arab Emirates11144.814.00
HI FRESH CAFETERIAUnited Arab Emirates1754.514.00
Ardh Al Joulan CafeteriaUnited Arab Emirates12724.314.00
Chopan KababUnited Arab Emirates1614.914.00
Rasta CafeteriaUnited Arab Emirates1384.014.00
Aljeel CafeteriaUnited Arab Emirates11684.114.00
Bombay Darbar RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates11314.014.00
Oceana FamilyUnited Arab Emirates1834.114.00
Shi Brata CafeteriaUnited Arab Emirates11834.014.00
SAUDI PALACE MANDI RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates1374.514.00
Shabab Al Jimi CafeUnited Arab Emirates1514.114.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.