Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 1962 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Newhaven Kebab and PizzaUnited Kingdom1944.511.00
Meze RestaurantUnited Kingdom1824.711.00
PanaloUnited Kingdom1214.411.00
Lavender Coffee Shop DeliUnited Kingdom1734.911.00
Ravenna Woodfire PizzaUnited Kingdom11074.511.00
Taste 2 Chinese Take AwayUnited Kingdom13304.111.00
Mangal Turkish GrillUnited Kingdom1754.411.00
The Mitre PubUnited Kingdom1474.711.00
Detroit Style Pizza by Scott's All DayUnited Kingdom1414.511.00
HungrillUnited Kingdom1924.711.00
Funky Tastes FusionUnited Kingdom157N/A11.00
Diliwalas at The SwanUnited Kingdom1494.311.00
Continental Pizza & BarbequesUnited Kingdom1974.811.00
The Shire GrillUnited Kingdom181N/A11.00
Dough & BrewUnited Kingdom1534.711.00
Pizzeria Pizza kingUnited Arab Emirates1193.511.00
Kunafat Doma SweetsUnited Arab Emirates1284.611.00
Fusion FoodieUnited Arab Emirates11174.211.00
Nova gardenUnited Arab Emirates11251.011.00
TASTE OF KARACHIUnited Arab Emirates1614.011.00
Naseeb @ The ClowesUnited Kingdom11164.411.00
Romeo's PizzaUnited Kingdom11484.411.00
Farina Pasta LabUnited Kingdom1594.511.00
The Churro KingdomUnited Kingdom119N/A11.00
LiangJi WrapsUnited Kingdom1574.711.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.