Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 1964 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
SUSHI 360United Arab Emirates1734.864.00
Sushi CoUnited Arab Emirates1844.864.00
SushiliciousUnited Arab Emirates1844.764.00
PASTA TOSCANAUnited Arab Emirates1343.564.00
Baithuna RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1234.164.00
Al Banosh Traditional SeafoodUnited Arab Emirates11024.264.15
PazzaUnited Arab Emirates183.564.50
The Jungle Courtyard Restaurant & CafeUnited Arab Emirates11274.664.50
The Stadium BistroUnited Arab Emirates1304.565.00
KishiUnited Arab Emirates1684.565.00
Bil Khams Restaurant And CuisinesUnited Arab Emirates1543.765.00
Melty CookiesUnited Arab Emirates1254.565.00
Mukti by MokshUnited Arab Emirates1574.465.00
Hansik KoreanUnited Arab Emirates1564.965.00
The Sportsman's ArmUnited Arab Emirates165.065.00
Sh’CukrovíUnited Arab Emirates125.065.00
Choco BakeryUnited Arab Emirates144.065.00
Madang KoreanUnited Arab Emirates1864.665.00
FrankUnited Arab Emirates1734.765.00
Bab Al MansourUnited Arab Emirates1373.665.00
FishBay Grilled FishUnited Arab Emirates1154.265.00
Shemroon RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1544.565.00
Almaawali SweetUnited Arab Emirates1123.065.00
Banya ForrestUnited Arab Emirates1325.065.00
A CakeUnited Arab Emirates1864.765.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.