Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 1966 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Patty & Co.United Arab Emirates1320.017.00
Little IdlyUnited Arab Emirates11114.517.00
Luzan CafeteriaUnited Arab Emirates11614.517.00
SUPER TASTY CAFETERIAUnited Arab Emirates12294.317.00
Grills Spot RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates13244.417.00
Welaa restaurantUnited Arab Emirates11523.517.00
Al Madina Xpress RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates11174.117.00
New Five Star Thattukada RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1413.917.00
Island Shell CafeteriaUnited Arab Emirates1234.017.00
HEY UOGUnited Arab Emirates1403.017.00
Al Diwan SweetsUnited Arab Emirates1904.517.00
Go Fish & ChipsUnited Arab Emirates1333.917.00
Potato CornerUnited Arab Emirates1194.117.00
MQANES RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates11145.017.00
Prime KafeUnited Arab Emirates1150.017.00
Mr MangoUnited Arab Emirates1644.717.00
Hari Prasad Pure Vegetarian RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates12904.517.00
Grill Square RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates11110.017.00
Manooshet Setti By Bon Bon BakeryUnited Arab Emirates11104.117.00
Cook'd - Fresh PastaUnited Arab Emirates1204.917.00
Boba VistaUnited Arab Emirates1600.017.00
Olive tree RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1301.017.00
Lebanese Dream BakeryUnited Arab Emirates1964.517.00
Team PowerUnited Arab Emirates12774.717.00
EFCUnited Arab Emirates1940.017.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.