Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 1970 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
GhanawiUnited Arab Emirates155.025.00
bidayaUnited Arab Emirates1660.025.00
Jewels of hyderabadUnited Arab Emirates11244.225.00
Look Taste RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates12384.025.00
Shaan DarbarUnited Arab Emirates11524.025.00
Burger BoulevardUnited Arab Emirates1504.525.00
NOOR SAYA RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates1724.725.00
BoxeatsUnited Arab Emirates1694.025.00
Genatsvale BistroUnited Arab Emirates1474.725.00
Mint & ChilliUnited Arab Emirates1404.725.00
Hawa AlSham Butchery and GrillUnited Arab Emirates1674.625.00
Shawarma Rizo RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1413.625.00
Yalla ParathaUnited Arab Emirates11650.025.00
The Elite EditionUnited Arab Emirates12103.725.00
DenversUnited Arab Emirates1164.025.00
AMMAN ALKUBRAUnited Arab Emirates1724.525.00
Hot & Chill RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates12123.725.00
BreakfastingUnited Arab Emirates11024.125.00
Jiva The Food For SoulUnited Arab Emirates11794.225.00
Jumboking BurgersUnited Arab Emirates1374.825.00
Tandoor e Flame BoxUnited Arab Emirates1224.025.00
LDN Garden CafeUnited Arab Emirates1300.025.00
Nara CafeUnited Arab Emirates1242.825.00
Go KitchenUnited Arab Emirates1373.825.00
HI MONKEYUnited Arab Emirates1254.625.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.