Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 1973 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Nachos & BurritosUnited Arab Emirates1374.838.50
FITNFAST RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates11064.538.50
PizzalitaUnited Arab Emirates1404.138.50
Helweh W Morra restaurant & caféUnited Arab Emirates1230.038.50
Patty & BunzUnited Arab Emirates1284.638.50
Cross Cultural Cafe BistroUnited Arab Emirates1320.038.50
Dates & WheatUnited Arab Emirates1214.838.50
Mr.shrimpUnited Arab Emirates1203.738.50
HOWEVERUnited Arab Emirates1124.338.50
JubranUnited Arab Emirates1764.338.50
PKNKUnited Arab Emirates1684.038.50
DoubledipUnited Arab Emirates1124.138.50
Havana Cafe & RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates11114.738.60
Manakish Express Pastries & CafeteriaUnited Arab Emirates11154.438.64
Don't Be ChaiUnited Arab Emirates1313.938.75
Otaku Poke & SushiUnited Arab Emirates11474.839.00
Tikka & Rish GrillsUnited Arab Emirates1114.139.00
Express by Aballii Burger RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1354.039.00
Roll & Go SushiUnited Arab Emirates1180.039.00
Layali Al KaramUnited Arab Emirates1844.439.00
Rice and NoodlesUnited Arab Emirates1654.939.00
Magic SushiUnited Arab Emirates1903.739.00
Tacos & PastaUnited Arab Emirates1304.039.00
Meat Max RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1844.839.00
H's CoffeeUnited Arab Emirates11223.739.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.