Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 1975 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
PEARS CAFEUnited Arab Emirates1134.289.00
Smoked Meat FactoryUnited Arab Emirates1253.389.00
Ltl RollsUnited Arab Emirates113.989.00
Story Di NapoliUnited Arab Emirates1183.989.00
SEAFOOD KITCHENUnited Arab Emirates1225.089.00
LadureeUnited Kingdom174.989.10
SamakouzaUnited Arab Emirates1300.090.00
MANDORLEUnited Arab Emirates1224.790.00
RK juiceUnited Arab Emirates1464.490.00
Gelato Milano For Ice CreamUnited Arab Emirates174.190.00
Neuchatel ChocolaUnited Arab Emirates1313.990.00
MyamiUnited Arab Emirates1170.090.00
Enish RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1994.190.00
KATAUnited Arab Emirates11043.990.00
Bait LawalUnited Arab Emirates1110.090.00
INDIKAYAUnited Arab Emirates1490.090.00
BloomingBox X Toby's EstateUnited Arab Emirates185.090.00
AMBIENTEUnited Arab Emirates1290.090.00
Biroos SweetsUnited Arab Emirates1130.095.00
FIRST TOAST SWEETSUnited Arab Emirates195.095.00
Sugar soukUnited Arab Emirates1205.095.00
Bombay BoroughUnited Arab Emirates1384.195.00
Gold's RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1564.895.00
Cake SocialUnited Arab Emirates11404.395.00
Dashy CafeUnited Arab Emirates164.595.55

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.