Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 1976 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Grange RestaurantUnited Kingdom1964.611.95
AizahUnited Kingdom11384.111.95
Chicken Run Co.United Kingdom1474.711.95
HungUnited Kingdom11284.511.95
Raitakrai Thai Deak DuanUnited Kingdom1344.611.95
Smokey's Bbq & Peri Peri GrillUnited Kingdom1475.011.95
Pizza Italian FreshicaUnited Kingdom1864.311.95
Luca'sUnited Kingdom1714.711.95
Real ThaiUnited Kingdom1944.711.95
Great Thai RestaurantUnited Kingdom11364.711.95
Mr VeganUnited Kingdom1414.911.95
PalkiUnited Kingdom12014.511.95
City PlaceUnited Kingdom1544.611.95
Granary Thai CafeUnited Kingdom11004.711.95
ChettinadUnited Kingdom1644.511.95
Fluffy RiceUnited Kingdom1614.511.95
Mama PhoUnited Kingdom1594.811.95
KippatuUnited Kingdom1764.911.95
Sun and Sand LoungeUnited Kingdom11184.611.95
SarasasUnited Kingdom11634.311.95
City MassalaUnited Kingdom1114N/A11.95
The Broadway CafUnited Kingdom1574.911.95
Pandan Leaf Thai KitchenUnited Kingdom11304.611.95
La Vera PizzaUnited Kingdom135N/A11.95
Fellinis Dolce VitaUnited Kingdom1374.711.95

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.