Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 1981 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Pepe RossoUnited Kingdom1364.211.85
The RavensburyUnited Kingdom11184.311.85
Piwnica Na PiętrzeUnited Kingdom1804.811.85
Club 2000United Kingdom11124.411.85
Poke BowlsUnited Kingdom1214.511.85
Dinithi CafeUnited Kingdom132N/A11.85
White HouseUnited Kingdom1814.711.88
Oriental Gourmet 川北人家United Kingdom1120N/A11.88
Super Kebab HouseUnited Kingdom12064.411.88
El Kervan Petts Wood KebabUnited Kingdom1834.511.90
All'Antico VinaioUnited Kingdom1294.811.90
Greyhound CafeUnited Kingdom1494.711.90
Abbey GrillUnited Kingdom1119N/A11.90
Chilli & LimeUnited Kingdom1774.011.90
Wowok China 元鼎豊United Kingdom11274.411.90
Viet SoupsUnited Kingdom1144.911.90
New East HouseUnited Kingdom11414.511.90
Pangma and Yakimono DumplingsUnited Kingdom11774.711.90
Dragon CastleUnited Kingdom11244.511.90
Feng Shang Princess Floating RestaurantUnited Kingdom1934.711.90
Polish Restaurant "GryfUnited Kingdom1364.811.90
Sanbao ChineseUnited Kingdom13024.611.90
Guildford Kebab CentreUnited Kingdom11234.511.90
JalfreziUnited Kingdom11284.611.90
Ban Di BulUnited Kingdom1934.611.90

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.