Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 1982 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Botany FoodieUnited Kingdom11424.810.34
Coffee 2 BistroUnited Kingdom1284.510.35
Ossett GyrosUnited Kingdom1444.510.35
The Three TravellersUnited Kingdom145N/A10.35
Spice of HaverstockUnited Kingdom1924.710.35
Carbon ExpressUnited Kingdom1234.910.35
Casa di PastaUnited Kingdom1364.510.35
Waffle Bar BrunchesUnited Kingdom1634.410.35
Danny's KitchenUnited Kingdom159N/A10.35
Kochi KitchenUnited Kingdom1644.510.45
The West BengalUnited Kingdom11202.910.45
The German CafeUnited Kingdom1804.710.45
Omnia restaurantUnited Kingdom182N/A10.45
Shere Khan ExpressUnited Kingdom1714.210.45
Casa Turka GrillUnited Kingdom167N/A10.45
Pintoh ThongUnited Kingdom1794.510.45
Curry IndiaUnited Kingdom11304.410.45
TamashahUnited Kingdom11994.310.45
RagUnited Kingdom1364.710.45
Araya Thai KendalUnited Kingdom1604.610.45
Indian PakwaanUnited Kingdom1884.510.45
Mumbai Indian RestaurantUnited Kingdom11664.510.45
The Yard PizzeriaUnited Kingdom1264.610.45
PadUnited Kingdom1304.810.45
BNOVAUnited Kingdom11554.710.45

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.