Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 1983 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Istanbul Flower RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates11144.445.00
Antep BazaarUnited Arab Emirates184.245.00
Homemade EatUnited Arab Emirates1264.845.00
Labirria RestrauntUnited Arab Emirates1185.045.00
Shabaka & Senara RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1713.845.00
Fry DubaiUnited Arab Emirates1635.045.00
Namelaka DubaiUnited Arab Emirates11464.845.00
Mr CrabUnited Arab Emirates1704.045.00
Acai=ZUnited Arab Emirates1143.045.00
Don GogosUnited Arab Emirates1155.045.00
Indian Kitchen CompanyUnited Arab Emirates12274.345.00
Al Muhajer Mandi & MadhbiUnited Arab Emirates1714.345.00
HikariUnited Arab Emirates1523.145.00
BetterUnited Arab Emirates11224.745.00
Cookie butterUnited Arab Emirates1174.145.00
Nami CafeUnited Arab Emirates1240.045.00
Sizzling Wok, Al MankhoolUnited Arab Emirates1384.545.00
Tida Thai RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1684.545.00
HAWA BAGHDAD SWEETSUnited Arab Emirates1235.045.00
Saylor`s Fish and ChipsUnited Arab Emirates1754.545.00
ZHENGSHISHANG RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates1684.245.00
Pasion SushiUnited Arab Emirates1834.745.00
Chalet Berezka RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates11374.545.00
Stuffed BunsUnited Arab Emirates1224.345.00
Farmer & ButcherUnited Arab Emirates11064.545.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.