Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 1992 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Samoon Iraqi CafeteriaUnited Arab Emirates1924.517.50
Yay FlapjacksUnited Kingdom1254.817.50
Wok & FlameUnited Arab Emirates1582.517.50
Wood & Coal BBQUnited Arab Emirates1753.717.50
Curry CanvasUnited Arab Emirates1942.017.50
Pizza House RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates11114.217.55
On Tasty CafeteriaUnited Arab Emirates1470.017.60
TurknazzUnited Kingdom11044.517.60
Orit Ethiopian RestaurantUnited Kingdom1254.717.60
Safsoof RefreshmentUnited Arab Emirates1714.017.64
Cheezy BitesUnited Arab Emirates11113.917.65
Shawarma CutUnited Arab Emirates1353.317.85
Manqosha ZamanUnited Arab Emirates1544.717.85
Da Corradi ItalianUnited Kingdom1604.517.88
HakkaUnited Kingdom1714.417.88
Bali GrillUnited Kingdom150N/A17.88
TAKEOUTUnited Kingdom11684.717.90
Tukdin Flavours of MalaysiaUnited Kingdom1594.817.90
皖宴 MASTER WOKUnited Kingdom1634.517.90
Far East RestaurantUnited Kingdom11574.617.90
Truffle Lobster & BurgerUnited Kingdom1373.417.90
Daodo's GrillUnited Kingdom1254.617.90
Netra's by Veg HutUnited Arab Emirates11404.117.94
Gogos Pizza and ChickenUnited Kingdom1953.417.95
Amber RegentUnited Kingdom11404.417.95

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.