Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 1994 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
MohallaUnited Arab Emirates11144.041.00
Hotspot Bombay ChinesenUnited Arab Emirates11503.541.00
Kana GourmetUnited Arab Emirates11484.341.00
Talay Thai RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1354.847.00
SAMIAT OLOLADE RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates1984.641.00
Kebab ahla tallahUnited Arab Emirates1261.041.00
Vegan Daily, Al MankhoolUnited Arab Emirates1413.241.00
DRVN Coffee by PorscheUnited Arab Emirates11504.141.00
Express by Acai Shack by PrepMealUnited Arab Emirates1170.047.00
Meat MaxUnited Arab Emirates1824.247.00
The bellyciousUnited Arab Emirates11165.016.00
Abo Ali RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates12114.741.00
Crumble IslandUnited Arab Emirates1254.347.00
DELINO CAFEUnited Arab Emirates193.141.00
FISH & SHRIMP RESTUnited Arab Emirates1954.641.00
Riding House CaféUnited Kingdom1224.841.00
The Lounge - by Manhattan EnterprisesUnited Arab Emirates1523.041.00
MATCHA LUSHUnited Arab Emirates165.041.00
LULUAT BAHRIYUnited Arab Emirates1463.541.00
Oakberry Acai Bowls, Dubai MallUnited Arab Emirates1244.247.00
African Kingdom RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates11094.041.00
Sihr AlamakinUnited Arab Emirates11233.641.00
Al Bamboo Chinese RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates11614.341.00
Palma Saray CafeUnited Arab Emirates11484.441.00
SU AND SHI LUXURYUnited Arab Emirates11564.848.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.